• All
  • Live
  • Finished
  • 20 May
No game
No game

Add matches to your personalized list by simply clicking on the bell icon (bell) which you'll find to the right of each match in the listing.

For your selected matches you will receive sound alerts (if you activate the sound by clicking on the speaker icon at the top of your screen) when goals are scored and for the final whistle.

  Andorra: Andorra Cup
17:00
FT
Santa Coloma
2 - 1
Sant Julia
  Argentina: Primera B Nacional   Standings
19:35
FT
Brown de Adrogue
2 - 4
Sarmiento
  Argentina: Primera B
21:00
33'
Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho
0 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
  Armenia: Armenia Premier League   Standings
15:00
FT
Alashkert FC
2 - 0
Gandzasar
15:00
FT
Banants
2 - 0
Ararat
15:00
Ppd
Shirak
0 - 0
Pyunik
  Australia: Soccer - Australia Youth 2   Standings
04:30
FT
Melbourne Knights FC U20
1 - 0
Bulleen Lions U20
  Australia: 3rd Division   Standings
05:00
FT
Mounties Wanderers
1 - 1
Macarthur Rams
  Australia: Soccer - Australia Youth 2   Standings
05:30
FT
South Melbourne FC U20
3 - 0
Avondale Heights U20
  Australia: National Premier Leagues   Standings
06:30
FT
Valentine Phoenix
1 - 2
Adamstown Rosebud FC
06:30
FT
Maitland
2 - 3
Lambton Jaffas FC
06:30
FT
Hamilton Olympic
2 - 4
Broadmeadow Magic
07:00
FT
South Coast Wolves
1 - 0
Marconi Stallions
07:00
FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
1 - 3
Sydney Tigers
07:00
FT
Melbourne Knights
3 - 2
Bulleen Lions
  Australia: 3rd Division   Standings
07:00
FT
Melbourne Victory U20
2 - 1
Sunshine George Cross
  Australia: National Premier Leagues   Standings
07:00
FT
Monaro Panthers
3 - 4
Tuggeranong United
07:00
FT
Canberra FC
4 - 1
Woden Valley
07:00
FT
Cooma Tigers
1 - 3
Canberra Olympic
07:30
FT
Adelaide Galaxy
1 - 1
Adelaide Comets
07:45
FT
Adelaide United Youth
3 - 3
Sturt Lions
08:00
FT
South Melbourne
0 - 3
Avondale Heights
08:00
FT
Heidelberg United
6 - 1
Kingston City
09:30
FT
West Adelaide
1 - 3
Adelaide Olympic
  Australia: 3rd Division   Standings
10:00
FT
Bayside United
3 - 0
Brisbane Knights
  Austria: Austria tipico-Bundesliga   Standings
16:30
FT
Salzburg
1 - 0
Mattersburg
16:30
FT
Sturm Graz
2 - 0
Adm/Modling
16:30
FT
Rapid Wien
4 - 1
Altach
16:30
FT
SKN St. Polten
2 - 0
Austria Wien
16:30
FT
Linzer ASK
1 - 3
WAC/St. Andrä
  Austria: Austria Regionalliga   Standings
16:30
FT
Adm/Modling (A)
0 - 2
Wiener SC
  Azerbaijan: Azerbaijan TopAz Premier League   Standings
15:15
FT
Sumqayit
1 - 2
Zira
15:15
FT
Ganja
1 - 2
Neftchi
  Belarus: Belarus Vysshaya Liga   Standings
16:15
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 0
Minsk
  Belgium: Belgian 3rd Division   Standings
16:00
Lommel
0 - 0
Royal Knokke FC
16:00
FT
Dessel
1 - 1
Deinze
  Belgium: Belgian League   Standings
18:00
FT
Club Bruges
0 - 1
Gent
18:00
FT
Charleroi
0 - 0
Standard Liege
18:00
FT
Anderlecht
1 - 2
Genk
  Bolivia: Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
36'
Guabira
2 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
22:00
Bolivar
0 - 0
The Strongest
23:15
San Jose
0 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
  Bosnia-Herzegovina: Bosnian Premier League   Standings
17:00
FT
Radnik Bn
3 - 3
Siroki Brijeg
17:00
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
4 - 0
FK Krupa
  Brazil: Serie B   Standings
00:00
FT
Boa Esporte
1 - 1
Coritiba
  Brazil: Serie A   Standings
00:00
FT
Flamengo
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama
  Brazil: Serie C   Standings
00:00
FT
Santa Cruz
2 - 3
Botafogo PB
00:00
FT
Salgueiro
3 - 0
ABC
  Brazil: Serie D   Standings
00:00
FT
Imperatriz
4 - 0
Belo Jardim
00:00
FT
Ferroviaria
0 - 0
Cianorte
  Brazil: Serie B   Standings
02:00
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 2
Sampaio Correa
  Brazil: Serie A   Standings
02:00
FT
Palmeiras
3 - 0
Bahia
16:00
FT
Vitoria
2 - 1
Ceara
  Brazil: Serie D   Standings
20:00
EC Jacuipense
0 - 0
ASA
  Brazil: Serie C   Standings
20:30
Ypiranga RS
0 - 0
Tombense FC
  Brazil: Serie D   Standings
20:30
Ipora
0 - 0
Brasiliense
20:30
EC Cordino
0 - 0
Interporto
  Brazil: Serie A   Standings
21:00
36'
Parana Clube
0 - 0
Gremio
21:00
37'
America MG
0 - 0
Botafogo RJ
21:00
35'
Sao Paulo
0 - 0
Santos FC
21:00
37'
Sport
0 - 0
Corinthians
  Brazil: Serie C   Standings
21:00
Botafogo SP
0 - 0
Joinville
21:00
Tupi
0 - 0
Luverdense
  Brazil: Serie D   Standings
21:00
Santa Rita
0 - 0
Treze
21:00
4 de Julho
0 - 0
Ferroviario
21:00
Prudentopolis FC
0 - 0
Brusque
21:00
Campinense
0 - 0
Murici
21:00
Itumbiara
0 - 0
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhado.
21:00
Uberlandia
0 - 0
Novorizontino
21:00
Gremio Metropolitano Maringa
0 - 0
Linense
21:00
Mirassol
0 - 0
Caxias
  Brazil: Serie C   Standings
22:00
Globo FC
0 - 0
Atlético Acreano
  Brazil: Serie D   Standings
22:00
Dom Bosco
0 - 0
Corumbaense
22:00
Novoperario FC
0 - 0
Sinop
22:00
AS Sociedade
0 - 0
Altos
22:00
Sao Raimundo PA
0 - 0
Sao Raimundo RR
22:30
Plácido de Castro
0 - 0
Independente PA
  Bulgaria: Bulgaria A PFG   Standings
16:30
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 2
Botev Plovdiv
19:00
FT
Vereya
0 - 2
Levski Sofia
19:00
FT
Litex Lovech
1 - 0
Beroe
  Chile: Chile Primera B   Standings
02:00
FT
Melipilla
2 - 0
Cobresal
18:00
FT
Magallanes
0 - 1
Rangers
  Chile: Chile Primera   Standings
21:00
34'
Antofagasta
0 - 1
Everton CD
  Chile: Chile Primera B   Standings
21:00
39'
S. Morning
1 - 0
Coquimbo
21:30
5'
La Serena
0 - 0
San Marcos
22:00
Atletico Nublense
0 - 0
Cobreloa
  Chile: Chile Primera   Standings
23:30
Univ. Conce
0 - 0
Universidad Catolica
  China: China Super League   Standings
09:30
FT
Shaanxi Chanba
2 - 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
12:00
FT
Tianjin Songjiang
2 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
  China: China Jia League   Standings
13:30
FT
Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao
3 - 1
Hubei Huakaier
  China: China Super League   Standings
13:35
FT
Dalian Aerbin
2 - 1
Guizhou Toro
  China: China Jia League   Standings
13:35
FT
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
2 - 2
Beijing Baxy
  China: China Super League   Standings
14:00
FT
Shanghai East Asia
2 - 0
Jiangsu Sainty
  Colombia: Colombia Torneo Postobon   Standings
01:00
FT
Real Santander
0 - 1
Real Cartagena
  Colombia: Colombian League
01:00
FT
Atletico Nacional
2 - 0
Deportivo Cali
03:00
PEN
Atletico Huila
0 - 0
Patriotas
  Colombia: Colombia Torneo Postobon   Standings
18:30
FT
Centauros
0 - 0
Deportivo Pereira
22:30
Depor Aguablanca
0 - 0
Cucuta
  Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso
03:30
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
3 - 3
ADR Jicaral
  Croatia: Croatia 2. Division   Standings
17:30
FT
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 - 0
HNK Gorica
  Czech Republic: Druha League   Standings
13:15
FT
Vitkovice
4 - 2
Sokolov
13:15
FT
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 2
Usti nad Labem
13:15
FT
Hradec Kralove
1 - 4
Opava
13:15
FT
Olympia HK
4 - 1
Znojmo
13:15
FT
Pribram
3 - 1
Pardubice
13:15
FT
Slovan Varnsdorf
1 - 1
Sezimovo Usti
13:15
FT
Budejovice
0 - 0
Trinec
13:15
FT
FC Vlasim
1 - 2
Zizkov
  DR Congo: DR Congo Super League   Standings
16:30
FT
TP Mazembe
0 - 0
V.Club
  Denmark: Denmark 1. Division   Standings
12:00
FT
Damsø
0 - 4
Sundby
  Denmark: Denmark Danmarksserien   Standings
13:30
FT
Nordvest FC
2 - 2
Slagelse
  Denmark: Denmark 1. Division   Standings
13:45
FT
Esbjerg fB
0 - 0
HB Koge
13:45
FT
Viborg
3 - 3
Brabrand
13:45
FT
FC Roskilde
2 - 0
Fremad Amager
13:45
FT
Fredericia
1 - 3
Hjørring
13:45
FT
Thisted
0 - 2
Vejle
13:45
FT
Nykøbing FC
4 - 0
Skive
  Denmark: Denmark 2. Division   Standings
14:00
FT
Avarta
2 - 3
Blokhus FC
  Denmark: Denmark 3F Ligaen   Standings
14:00
FT
AC 2670 Greve
4 - 1
Vejle
  Ecuador: Ecuador Serie A   Standings
00:00
FT
Delfin
3 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
19:00
FT
El Nacional
2 - 1
LDU de Quito
  Egypt: Egypt Etisalat Premier League   Standings
22:00
Al Ahly
0 - 0
Al Masry
  El Salvador: El Salvador Primera Division   Standings
23:00
Alianza FC
0 - 0
Santa Tecla FC
  England: England League Women   Standings
13:30
FT
Sunderland (W)
2 - 1
Yeovil Town
13:30
FT
Manchester City (W)
3 - 0
Everton Ladies
13:30
FT
Liverpool (W)
2 - 3
Chelsea Ladies
13:30
FT
Bristol (W)
1 - 6
Arsenal (W)
13:30
FT
Birmingham (W)
1 - 1
Reading (W)
  England: FA Trophy
17:15
PEN
Brackley Town
1 - 1
Bromley
  Estonia: Estonia Esiliiga   Standings
12:00
FT
Maardu FC Starbunker
3 - 2
Levadia Tallinn II
12:00
FT
Nomme Kalju B
0 - 5
FC Santos Tartu
  Finland: Finland Kakkonen   Standings
17:30
FT
Mikkelin Kissat
3 - 0
NJS
17:30
FT
Pepo 1
2 - 0
PK Keski-Uusimaa
17:30
FT
Honka (A)
2 - 1
HIFK II
17:30
FT
TPV Tampere
3 - 0
JBK
17:30
FT
PK-37
3 - 1
TP-47
  Georgia: Georgia Umaglesi Liga   Standings
14:30
FT
Lok.Tbilisi
1 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
17:00
FT
Metalurgi Rustavi
0 - 4
Chikhura
19:00
FT
Dila Gori
4 - 1
Saburtalo
  Germany: German Oberliga   Standings
14:00
FT
TSV Buchholz
1 - 1
Condor Hamburg
14:00
FT
Hansa Rostock II
1 - 1
CFC Hertha 06
14:00
FT
FSV Barleben 1911
4 - 4
Plauen
15:00
FT
FC Hennef 05
2 - 0
Borussia Freialdenhoven
  Greece: Greece B Ethniki   Standings
16:00
FT
Doxa Dramas
7 - 0
AE Sparti
16:00
FT
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Panserraikos FC
16:00
FT
Panahaiki
4 - 1
Anagenisi Karditsas
16:00
FT
Ergotelis
5 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
16:00
FT
AE Karaiskakis
2 - 1
Apollon Kalamaria
16:00
FT
Kalithea
0 - 1
Trikala
  Greece: Greece C Ethniki   Standings
16:00
FT
PAS Irodotos
1 - 2
Ethnikos
  Greece: Greece B Ethniki   Standings
17:00
Fin. AAW
Veria FC
0 - 3
OFI Crete
17:00
Fin. AAW
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Panegialios
  Guatemala: Guatemala Primera Division   Standings
19:00
Deportivo Chiantla
0 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones B
  Hong Kong: Hong Kong Second Division   Standings
09:30
FT
Wanchai
1 - 4
Tung Sing
09:30
FT
Wong Tai Sin
0 - 5
Hong Kong FC
09:30
FT
Tai Chung
4 - 0
Fourway Athletics
09:30
FT
Shatin SA
3 - 1
Kwun Tong
09:30
FT
Citizen
1 - 3
Mutual
09:30
FT
Wing Yee
5 - 0
Convey Sun Hei
09:30
FT
Double Flower
0 - 4
South China
  Hungary: Hungary NB II   Standings
17:00
FT
Vac
1 - 1
Budaors
17:00
FT
Szolnok
1 - 2
Budafok
17:00
FT
Gyor
3 - 2
Soproni Vasutas SE
17:00
FT
Kisvarda
1 - 1
Szeged 2011
17:00
FT
BFC Siofok
1 - 2
Kazincbarcikai
17:00
FT
Csakvari FC
1 - 2
Soroksár SC
17:00
FT
Cegledi
1 - 1
Dorogi FC
17:00
FT
Bekescsaba
3 - 1
Nyiregyhaza
17:00
FT
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
3 - 0
Gyirmot
19:00
FT
Zalaegerszeg
5 - 4
MTK Budapest
  Indonesia: Indonesia Super Liga   Standings
15:30
FT
Persela
2 - 0
Persija
  International: OFC Champions League
04:00
FT
Lautoka
3 - 4
Team Wellington
  International: International Friendlies U-21
13:00
FT
Russia U21
3 - 0
Cyprus U21
  International: European Championship U-17   Standings
19:15
PEN
Italy U17
2 - 2
Netherlands U17
  International: International Friendlies
22:00
Jordan
0 - 0
Cyprus
  Ireland: Ireland 1. Division   Standings
16:00
FT
Cabinteely
1 - 2
Galway FC
  Italy: Serie A   Standings
15:00
FT
Genoa
1 - 2
Torino
  Italy: Serie D
16:00
Imolese Calcio
0 - 0
Sangiovannese
16:00
FT
US Palmese
3 - 0
Ebolitana
16:00
FT
AP Turris
2 - 0
Aversa
16:00
FT
San Nicolo
2 - 1
Jesina
16:00
FT
Lumezzane
2 - 3
Ciserano
16:00
A.S. Casale
0 - 0
ASD Varesina
16:00
FT
Como
3 - 2
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
16:00
SSD Albalonga
0 - 0
ASD Trastevere
16:00
FT
Cavese
3 - 1
Taranto
16:00
FT
Virtus Verona
0 - 2
ASDC Gozzano
16:00
FT
Vis Pesaro
1 - 2
Rimini
16:00
FT
Vibonese
4 - 0
Potenza
16:30
FT
ASD Lanusei
2 - 0
Nuorese
  Italy: Serie A   Standings
18:00
FT
Cagliari
1 - 0
Atalanta
18:00
FT
Chievo
1 - 0
Benevento
18:00
FT
Udinese
1 - 0
Bologna
18:00
FT
Napoli
2 - 1
Crotone
18:00
FT
AC Milan
5 - 1
Fiorentina
18:00
FT
Spal
3 - 1
Sampdoria
  Italy: Serie C
20:30
HT
Cosenza
0 - 0
Trapani
20:30
47'
Feralpisalò
0 - 1
Alessandria
20:30
48'
Juve Stabia
0 - 0
Reggiana
20:30
47'
Piacenza
2 - 1
Sambenedettese
20:30
47'
Viterbese
1 - 0
Pisa
  Italy: Serie A   Standings
20:45
HT
Lazio
2 - 1
Inter Milan
20:45
HT
Sassuolo
0 - 1
Roma
  Ivory Coast: Ivory Coast Championnat National   Standings
17:30
ASEC Mimosas
0 - 0
Bouake FC
  Japan: L1-League (W)   Standings
05:00
FT
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
1 - 3
Nojima Stella
  Japan: Japan J. League 3   Standings
06:00
FT
Grulla Morioka
0 - 4
Fujieda MYFC
06:00
FT
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 2
Nagano Parceiro
06:00
FT
Azul Claro Numazu
0 - 0
Fukushima United
  Japan: Japan J. League 2   Standings
06:00
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
2 - 1
Mito Hollyhock
  Japan: L1-League (W)   Standings
06:00
FT
Vegalta Sendai Ladies
2 - 4
Niigata Ladies
  Japan: Japan J. League 1   Standings
07:00
FT
Kashima Antlers
1 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
07:00
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 - 3
Kashiwa Reysol
  Japan: Japan J. League 3   Standings
07:00
FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0 - 4
Gamba Osaka U23
  Japan: Japan J. League 2   Standings
07:00
FT
Tochigi SC
0 - 0
Machida Zelvia
07:00
FT
Yokohama FC
3 - 3
JEF United Chiba
07:00
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
07:00
FT
Albirex Niigata
0 - 0
Yamagata
07:00
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 0
Tokushima Vortis
07:00
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 3
Ventforet Kofu
07:00
FT
Oita Trinita
2 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
  Japan: Japan J. League 1   Standings
08:00
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
08:00
FT
Sagan Tosu
0 - 0
FC Tokyo
09:00
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
10:05
FT
Vissel Kobe
4 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
  Japan: Japan J. League 2   Standings
10:05
FT
Ehime FC
1 - 2
Kyoto Sanga FC
  Japan: Japan J. League 3   Standings
12:00
FT
Thespa Kusatsu
4 - 1
FC Tokyo U23
  Kenya: Kenya Premier League   Standings
13:00
FT
Nakumatt
2 - 1
Tusker FC
14:00
FT
Thika United
0 - 2
AFC Leopards
15:15
FT
Gor Mahia
3 - 3
Sofapaka
  Latvia: Latvia LMT Virsliga   Standings
14:00
FT
FS Metta/LU
1 - 3
FK Spartaks
16:00
FT
Valmieras FK
0 - 2
Metalurgs
  Lithuania: Lithuania A Lyga   Standings
12:00
FT
Traku FK
1 - 0
Lietava Jonava
  Macedonia: Macedonia Prva Liga   Standings
16:15
FT
Pobeda Junior
1 - 0
Renova
16:15
FT
FK Korzo
4 - 1
Vardar Skopje
16:15
FT
Rabotnicki
3 - 2
FK Skopje
16:15
FT
Shkendija
4 - 0
Pelister
  Moldova: Moldova National Division   Standings
17:00
FT
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 0
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
17:00
FT
Olimpia
2 - 1
Speranta
  Montenegro: Montenegro 2. Division   Standings
17:30
Celik
0 - 0
Jezero
17:30
FT
Jedinstvo BP
0 - 2
Otrant
17:30
FT
Ibar
0 - 3
FK Bokelj
17:30
FT
Igalo
1 - 1
FK Lovcen
17:30
FT
Mornar
3 - 1
Berane
  Netherlands: Netherlands Promotion/Relegation
14:30
FT
Sparta
1 - 3
Emmen
16:45
FT
De Graafschap
1 - 1
Almere City FC
  Nigeria: Nigeria Premier League   Standings
17:00
FT
Gabros International
1 - 2
Niger Tornadoes
17:00
FT
Lobi Stars
1 - 0
Enugu Rangers
17:00
Ppd
Heartland Owerri
0 - 0
Enyimba
17:00
FT
Nasarawa United
0 - 0
Kano Pillars
17:00
FT
Dolphin Port Harcourt
1 - 0
Plateau United
17:00
FT
Kwara United
3 - 1
MFM FC
  Norway: Norway 1. Division   Standings
12:30
FT
Bossekop
1 - 2
Øvrevoll Hosle
  Norway: Norway 3. Division   Standings
13:30
FT
Oppsal
6 - 0
Herd
  Norway: Norway Toppserien   Standings
14:00
FT
Grand Bodø
1 - 2
Kolbotn
  Norway: Norway 3. Division   Standings
15:00
FT
Sortland IL
1 - 2
Korsvoll
  Norway: Norway 2. Division   Standings
16:00
FT
Mjolner
2 - 1
Hønefoss
  Norway: Norway 3. Division   Standings
17:00
FT
Vestfossen
4 - 0
Skjetten
  Norway: Norway 2. Division   Standings
18:00
FT
Hødd
1 - 1
Vidar
  Norway: Norway 3. Division   Standings
18:15
FT
Melbo
2 - 0
Skarp
  Paraguay: Paraguay Copa TIGO Primera Division   Standings
01:10
FT
Independiente CG
0 - 3
Cerro Porteno
23:30
Olimpia
0 - 0
3 de Febrero
  Peru: Peru Primera Division   Standings
03:00
FT
Sport Boys
1 - 1
Sporting Cristal
  Peru: Peru Segunda Division   Standings
20:00
Alianza Atletico
0 - 0
Deportivo Los Caimanes
  Peru: Peru Primera Division   Standings
20:30
48'
Deportivo San Martin
0 - 0
CD UT Cajamarca
  Peru: Peru Segunda Division   Standings
22:00
Sport Loreto
0 - 0
Deportivo Coopsol
22:30
Union Huaral
0 - 0
Club Sport Victoria
22:45
Willy Serrato
0 - 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
  Peru: Peru Primera Division   Standings
23:00
Universitario Peru
0 - 0
FBC Melgar
  Poland: Poland 2. Liga   Standings
16:00
FT
Elbalg
0 - 2
Garbarnia
16:00
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
3 - 1
MKS Kluczbork
  Poland: Poland 1. Liga   Standings
17:00
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
2 - 0
Leczna
  Poland: Poland 2. Liga   Standings
17:00
FT
Blekitni Stargard
0 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
  Poland: Poland Ekstraklasa   Standings
18:05
FT
Gornik
2 - 0
Wisla Krakow
18:05
FT
Jagiellonia
2 - 1
Plock
18:05
FT
Korona Kielce
0 - 2
Zaglebie
  Portugal: Portuguese Cup
18:15
FT
Aves
2 - 1
Sporting
  Romania: Romania Liga II   Standings
10:00
FT
CSM Metalul Resita
0 - 1
CS Mioveni
10:00
FT
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava
2 - 3
AS Stiinta Miroslava
  Romania: Romania Liga I   Standings
16:00
FT
SC FC Voluntari
1 - 1
Botosani
19:45
88'
CSM Iasi
1 - 2
CS Universitatea Craiova
19:45
88'
Steaua Bucuresti
1 - 0
Astra Ploiesti
19:45
88'
Cluj
1 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
  Russia: Russian 3rd Division   Standings
12:00
FT
Znamya
0 - 2
FC Dolgoprudny
13:00
FT
NoSta
1 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
13:00
FT
Kolomna
0 - 3
Tekstilshchik
13:00
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 1
Torpedo Moscow
14:00
Fin. AAW
Metalurg Lypetsk
3 - 0
Zenit Penza
14:00
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala II
0 - 1
Mashuk-KMV
15:00
FT
Pskov 747
2 - 2
Spartak Kostroma
15:00
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
2 - 1
Dnepr
16:00
FT
Strogino
0 - 0
Kaluga
16:00
FT
Energomash Belgorod
1 - 0
Zvezda Ryazan
16:00
FT
Afips Afipsky
2 - 0
Druzhba
16:00
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
0 - 2
Chernomorets N.
  Russia: Russia promotion playoffs
17:00
FT
Spartak Tambov
0 - 1
Amkar
  Russia: Russian 3rd Division   Standings
18:00
FT
Torpedo Armavir
3 - 0
SKA Rostov
  Russia: Russia promotion playoffs
20:00
80'
Anzhi Makhachkala
3 - 2
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
  Scotland: Scotland Promotion/Relegation
16:30
FT
Partick T.
0 - 1
Livingston
  Serbia: Serbia Prva Liga   Standings
17:00
FT
FK Radnicki 1923
1 - 3
Proleter
17:00
FT
Celavero
1 - 3
FK Metalac
  Singapore: Singapore S.League   Standings
14:30
FT
Tampines Rovers FC
3 - 4
Albirex Niigata FC
14:30
FT
Singapore Armed Forces FC
0 - 2
Geylang United FC
  Slovakia: Slovakia 1. Division   Standings
17:00
FT
Nove Mesto
0 - 1
Komarno
17:00
FT
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
5 - 0
FK Spisska Nova Ves
17:00
FT
Bardejov
1 - 0
FK Pohronie
17:00
FT
Zilina B
5 - 0
FK Poprad
17:00
FT
SKF Sered
4 - 1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
  Slovenia: Slovenia Prva Liga   Standings
16:50
FT
Domzale
3 - 1
Krsko Posavje
17:00
FT
AH Mes Tech
0 - 2
MIK CM Celje
  South Africa: ABSA Premiership   Standings
15:00
FT
Jomo Cosmos
2 - 2
Black Leopards
  South Korea: K-League   Standings
07:00
FT
Incheon United
1 - 1
Ulsan Hyundai
07:00
FT
Sangju Sangmu
0 - 0
Jeju United
09:00
FT
FC Seoul
0 - 4
Jeonbuk FC
09:00
FT
Pohang Steelers
1 - 1
Suwon S.B.
  South Korea: National League   Standings
11:00
FT
FC Anyang
3 - 2
Gwangju FC
  Spain: LaLiga   Standings
12:00
FT
Valencia
2 - 1
Deportivo La Coruña
  Spain: LaLiga2   Standings
12:00
FT
Barcelona B
3 - 1
Cadiz
  Spain: Spanish Segunda B
12:00
FT
Mallorca
3 - 1
Mirandes
12:00
FT
Celta Vigo B
2 - 0
Marbella
12:00
FT
Fuenlabrada
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
12:00
FT
UD Cornella
2 - 2
Gijon B
12:00
FT
Llagostera
0 - 0
Izarra
  Spain: LaLiga2   Standings
16:00
FT
Numancia
1 - 1
Osasuna
  Spain: LaLiga   Standings
16:15
FT
Athletic Bilbao
0 - 1
Espanyol
  Spain: LaLiga2   Standings
18:00
FT
Zaragoza
4 - 1
Albacete
18:00
FT
Alcorcon
4 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
  Spain: LaLiga   Standings
18:30
FT
Atletico Madrid
2 - 2
Eibar
  Spain: Spanish Segunda B
18:30
FT
Murcia
0 - 1
Elche
18:30
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 3
Villarreal B
19:00
FT
Merida
2 - 2
Coruxo F.C.
  Spain: LaLiga2   Standings
20:00
80'
Cordoba
1 - 0
Almeria
  Spain: Spanish Segunda B
20:00
80'
Extremadura
2 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna B
  Spain: LaLiga   Standings
20:45
HT
Barcelona
0 - 0
Real Sociedad
  Sweden: Sweden 2. Division   Standings
13:00
FT
Lindome GIF
1 - 2
FC Rosengard
14:00
FT
Hudiksvalls ABK
1 - 2
Piteå
  Sweden: Swedish Superettan   Standings
15:00
FT
IFK Varnamo
1 - 3
Halmstad
  Sweden: Swedish Women League   Standings
15:00
FT
Vittsjö GIK
0 - 1
Kopparbergs/Göteborg (W)
15:00
FT
Piteå IF
3 - 2
Hammarby IF
15:00
FT
Kristianstad
2 - 0
FC Malmö (W)
  Sweden: Sweden 2. Division   Standings
15:00
FT
Oerebro Syrianska IF
0 - 0
IK Gauthiod
  Sweden: Swedish League   Standings
15:10
FT
Hammarby
0 - 1
AIK
  Sweden: Sweden 1. Division   Standings
16:00
FT
Västerås SK
0 - 1
Assyriska FF
16:00
FT
Karlslunds IF HFK
1 - 3
Nykoping
16:00
FT
Syrianska Botkyrka IF
2 - 4
Tegs SK
16:00
FT
Syrianska
1 - 1
Umeå
16:00
FT
Husqvarna FF
1 - 2
Karlskrona AIF
  Sweden: Sweden 2. Division   Standings
16:00
FT
AFK Linkoeping
0 - 3
IFK Haninger BRB
  Sweden: Sweden 1. Division   Standings
16:30
FT
Akropolis IF
2 - 2
Skellefteå
  Sweden: Swedish Women League   Standings
17:00
FT
Eskilstuna United DFF
1 - 1
Vaexjoe
  Sweden: Sweden 1. Division   Standings
17:00
FT
Ljungskile
4 - 1
IK Oddevold
  Sweden: Sweden 2. Division   Standings
17:00
FT
IK Sleipner
2 - 3
Huddinge IF
  Sweden: Swedish League   Standings
17:30
FT
Malmo
2 - 0
Hacken
  Sweden: Swedish Superettan   Standings
18:00
FT
Helsingborg
2 - 0
Orgryte
  Sweden: Sweden 2. Division   Standings
18:00
FT
BKV Norrtalje
1 - 3
Vasalund/Essinge
  Thailand: Toyota Thai Premier League   Standings
13:00
FT
Thai Port FC
7 - 1
Rajnavy Rayong
13:00
FT
Bangkok Glass
1 - 0
Suphanburi FC
13:00
FT
Pattaya United
2 - 4
Buriram PEA
  Thailand: Thailand 1st Division   Standings
13:00
FT
Krabi FC
0 - 2
Lampang FC
  Thailand: Toyota Thai Premier League   Standings
14:00
FT
Muang Thong United
4 - 3
Sukhothai FC
14:00
FT
Chainat FC
3 - 1
Prachuap FC
  Thailand: Thailand 1st Division   Standings
14:00
FT
Ang Thong FC
1 - 1
PTT Rayong FC
  USA: USL Pro   Standings
01:00
FT
Charleston Battery
0 - 0
Ottawa Fury
  USA: NWSL   Standings
01:00
FT
Sky Blue FC
1 - 2
Western New York Flash
01:00
FT
Washington Spirit
0 - 1
Portland Thorns
  USA: USL Pro   Standings
01:30
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2 - 2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01:30
FT
FC Cincinnati
4 - 1
Carolina RailHawks
01:30
FT
Charlotte Independence
2 - 1
Toronto FC USL
  USA: MLS   Standings
01:40
FT
New England
0 - 1
Columbus