• All
  • Live
  • Fin.
  • 22 Oct
No game
No game

Add matches to your personalized list by simply clicking on the bell icon (bell) which you'll find to the right of each match in the listing.

For your selected matches you will receive sound alerts (if you activate the sound by clicking on the speaker icon at the top of your screen) when goals are scored and for the final whistle.

  Albania: Kategoria Supe.  
13:00
VLL
0 - 0
PAR
+
16:00
FLA
0 - 0
KFK
+
  Andorra: Andorra 1. Div.  
11:00
UEE
0 - 0
IND
+
12:00
Encamp
0 - 0
UES
+
15:00
JUL
0 - 0
PED
+
17:00
LUS
0 - 0
COL
+
  Armenia: Armenia Premie.  
12:00
ALA
0 - 0
GAN
+
  Australia: A-League  
07:05
FT
BRR
1 - 2
NEW
+
09:10
1'
PEG
0 - 0
CCM
+
  Austria: Austria Region.  
12:30
Worgl
0 - 0
Hard
+
  Austria: Austria tipico.  
13:00
ADM
0 - 0
SAL
+
  Austria: Austria Region.  
14:30
SV Horn
0 - 0
AMA
+
15:00
FCP
0 - 0
KAL
+
  Austria: Austria tipico.  
15:30
WIE
0 - 0
RAP
+
  Azerbaijan: TopAz PL  
15:30
FKQ
0 - 0
FKK
+
  Belarus: Belarus Vyssha.  
12:00
MIN
0 - 0
MOZ
+
13:00
SLU
0 - 0
Isloch
+
14:00
LOV
0 - 0
SOL
+
  Belgium: Belgian League  
13:30
CLB
0 - 0
Antwerp
+
  Belgium: Belgian 3rd Di.  
14:00
Hamme
0 - 0
Deinze
+
14:00
Eendra.
0 - 0
Berchem
+
  Belgium: EXQI League  
15:00
KFCO B.
0 - 0
O-H
+
  Belgium: Belgian League  
17:00
AND
0 - 0
Genk
+
19:00
ZUL
0 - 0
WAA
+
  Bolivia: Bolivia Primer.  
01:00
FT
Bolivar
3 - 0
Guabira
+
20:00
WIL
0 - 0
UNS
+
20:00
RPO
0 - 0
OPE
+
  Bolivia: Bolivia Segund.  
21:00
Ciclon
0 - 0
Wilste.
+
  Bolivia: Bolivia Primer.  
22:15
SAN
0 - 0
STR
+
  Bosnia-Herzego.: Bosnian Premie.  
14:00
GOS
0 - 0
ZEL
+
  Brazil: Serie B  
00:00
FT
LUV
1 - 2
Goias
+
  Brazil: Serie A  
20:00
SAN
0 - 0
ATG
+
20:00
SAP
0 - 0
FLA
+
20:00
CRU
0 - 0
ATM
+
20:00
APR
0 - 0
Sport
+
20:00
Gremio
0 - 0
PAL
+
20:00
Bahia
0 - 0
Vitoria
+
22:00
PON
0 - 0
Avai FC
+
22:00
CHA
0 - 0
FLU
+
  Bulgaria: Bulgaria B PFG  
14:00
CHP
0 - 0
CHB
+
14:00
Botev.
0 - 0
OBO
+
  Bulgaria: Bulgaria A PFG  
15:15
Vereya
0 - 0
SES
+
17:30
Vitosh.
0 - 0
Beroe
+
  Chile: Chile Primera  
00:30
FT
SAL
1 - 3
ANT
+
16:00
SAW
0 - 0
EVE
+
19:30
CON
0 - 0
OHI
+
  Chile: Chile Primera B  
21:00
COB
0 - 0
SER
+
21:00
COB
0 - 0
MAG
+
21:00
SAM
0 - 0
Rangers
+
  Chile: Chile Primera  
22:00
CUU
0 - 0
ESP
+
  Chile: Chile Primera B  
22:30
COQ
0 - 0
PUE
+
  China: China Super Le.  
08:30
41'
CHY
1 - 1
JIS
+
12:35
SHT
0 - 0
GUA
+
12:35
GUE
0 - 0
GUT
+
12:35
CLI
0 - 0
SSH
+
12:35
TTA
0 - 0
BEI
+
  Colombia: Liga Postobon  
00:00
FT
LAE
2 - 2
IME
+
01:45
FT
ATJ
0 - 1
SFE
+
  Colombia: Colombia Torne.  
17:30
Ppd
UPO
0 - 0
RCA
+
21:00
DEA
0 - 0
BAR
+
  Colombia: Liga Postobon  
21:15
CD Jag.
0 - 0
DCA
+
  Colombia: Colombia Torne.  
21:30
Cucuta
0 - 0
RIO
+
  Colombia: Liga Postobon  
23:15
MIL
0 - 0
OCA
+
23:30
APE
0 - 0
EXR
+
  Costa Rica: Primera Divisi.  
03:00
FT
CSH
3 - 2
LDA
+
18:00
Grecia
0 - 0
UDC
+
18:00
DSA
0 - 0
Limon
+
  Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso  
18:00
GNC
0 - 0
ADR
+
  Costa Rica: Primera Divisi.  
21:00
DPC
0 - 0
MPP
+
  Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso  
21:00
Fin. AAW
PFC
3 - 0
BAM
+
21:00
Cariari
0 - 0
AS Puma
+
22:00
Uruguay
0 - 0
TUR
+
  Costa Rica: Primera Divisi.  
23:00
STD
0 - 0
CSC
+
  Croatia: 1. HNL  
14:00
NKL
0 - 0
IST
+
  Croatia: 2. HNL  
14:00
Hajduk.
0 - 0
NKR
+
  Croatia: 1. HNL  
18:00
Rijeka
0 - 0
Osijek
+
  Cyprus: Glafkos Klerid.  
16:00
ONI
0 - 0
ERA
+
17:00
APO
0 - 0
Aris L.
+
  Czech Republic: Druha League  
09:15
Zizkov
0 - 0
Znojmo
+
14:30
FCV
0 - 0
FKT
+
14:30
SLV
0 - 0
FRM
+
  Czech Republic: Synot Liga  
16:00
Plzen
0 - 0
Brno
+
17:00
Zlin
0 - 0
BOL
+
17:00
SLP
0 - 0
Liberec
+
  Denmark: Danish League  
11:00
Hobro
0 - 0
FCN
+
  Denmark: Denmark Danmar.  
12:00
Vatans.
0 - 0
LYI
+
  Denmark: Denmark U19 Li.  
12:00
AaB
0 - 0
SIF
+
  Denmark: Denmark 2. Div.  
12:30
RIN
0 - 0
KJE
+
  Denmark: Denmark Danmar.  
12:30
AAF
0 - 0
KO
+
  Denmark: Danish League  
13:00
Lyngby
0 - 0
OB
+
  Denmark: Denmark 1. Div.  
13:30
EFB
0 - 0
FCA
+
13:30
Thisted
0 - 0
Nykøbi.
+
13:30
Vejle
0 - 0
Viborg
+
13:30
BRA
0 - 0
HJØ
+
13:30
FCR
0 - 0
FCF
+
13:30
Skive
0 - 0
HB Koge
+
  Denmark: Danish League  
15:00
HEL
0 - 0
Brøndby
+
17:00
FCK
0 - 0
AGF
+
  Ecuador: Ecuador Serie A  
17:30
INJ
0 - 0
Fuerzo.
+
17:30
UNI
0 - 0
Delfin
+
18:00
NAC
0 - 0
BGU
+
19:45
DEC
0 - 0
DMA
+
22:00
Emelec
0 - 0
UNI
+
  El Salvador: El Salvador Pr.  
02:00
Ppd
Firpo
0 - 0
CDC
+
22:00
CD FAS
0 - 0
CDA
+
  England: Championship  
12:00
Ipswich
0 - 0
Norwich
+
  England: Reserve  
12:05
Chelse.
0 - 0
West H.
+
  England: Premier League  
13:30
Everton
0 - 0
Arsenal
+
16:00
TOT
0 - 0
LIV
+
  Estonia: Estonia Esilii.  
11:00
FC Elva
0 - 0
FC Inf.
+
11:00
Maardu.
0 - 0
RAT
+
  France: French Cup
00:00
GLS
0 - 0
Good L.
+
13:30
Corte
0 - 0
GAC
+
13:30
Paray
0 - 0
CMA
+
13:30
Rungis
0 - 0
PLR
+
13:30
Hauts.
0 - 0
Ytrac
+
13:30
Divonne
0 - 0
VAL
+
13:30
MDA Ch.
0 - 0
GRE
+
13:30
FC de.
0 - 0
Ets Va.
+
  France: Ligue 1  
14:00
Nice
0 - 0
STR
+
  France: French Cup
14:00
Tremery
0 - 0
AMA
+
14:00
St Die
0 - 0
AMN
+
14:00
Bogny
0 - 0
AVO
+
14:00
APM
0 - 0
SLN
+
14:00
AS Pan.
0 - 0
La Bre.
+
14:00
AND
0 - 0
Laval
+
14:00
Mulsan.
0 - 0
CHG
+
14:00
CHA
0 - 0
JSC Be.
+
14:00
Saumur
0 - 0
Du Mai.
+
14:00
USM
0 - 0
FCC
+
14:00
US Mar.
0 - 0
MAA
+
14:00
ES de.
0 - 0
Aulnoye
+
14:00
US Vimy
0 - 0
Amiens
+
14:00
Lille.
0 - 0
TOC
+
14:00
Marck
0 - 0
Chambly
+
14:00
LEP
0 - 0
BEA
+
14:00
USSM L.
0 - 0
BOU
+
14:00
US Sai.
0 - 0
Itanco.
+
14:00
Avion
0 - 0
US Cho.
+
14:00
Roye
0 - 0
AFC
+
14:00
Rouen
0 - 0
Gonfre.
+
14:00
Cesson
0 - 0
La Pla.
+
14:00
Argent.
0 - 0
Vannes
+
14:00
SAR
0 - 0
Quimpe.
+
14:00
LAN
0 - 0
Vitre
+
14:00
Liffre
0 - 0
Quimper
+
14:00
RBR
0 - 0
Locmine
+
14:00
Noyal.
0 - 0
STM
+
14:00
Albere.
0 - 0
ES Pau.
+
14:00
BPS
0 - 0
Ales
+
  France: Ligue 1  
16:00
Troyes
0 - 0
Lyon
+
20:00
MAR
0 - 0
PSG
+
  Georgia: Georgia Umagle.  
16:00
DBA
0 - 0
CHI
+
  Germany: German Oberliga  
10:00
Geeste.
0 - 0
Leher
+
  Germany: Regio  
12:00
HAM
0 - 0
OLB
+
  Germany: German Oberliga  
12:30
BTS Ne.
0 - 0
VAS
+
  Germany: Bundesliga  
12:30
Cologne
0 - 0
Bremen
+
  Germany: 2nd Div. Germ.  
12:30
NUR
0 - 0
DDR
+
12:30
KAI
0 - 0
DUI
+
12:30
Aue
0 - 0
REG
+
  Germany: Regio  
12:30
BFC
0 - 0
VSG Al.
+
12:30
UNI
0 - 0
Cottbus
+
12:30
BAB
0 - 0
BUB
+
12:30
LLP
0 - 0
VFB
+
  Germany: German Oberliga  
13:00
WTS
0 - 0
VFL
+
13:00
DJK Do.
0 - 0
DJK Am.
+
13:00
EIN
0 - 0
Heesli.
+
  Germany: Regio  
13:00
MAN
0 - 0
KOF
+
13:00
WOR
0 - 0
Ulm
+
  Germany: German 3. Liga  
13:00
FSV
0 - 0
CZJ
+
  Germany: Regio  
13:00
WOL
0 - 0
ALT
+
13:00
STP
0 - 0
FCH
+
  Germany: German Oberliga  
13:00
CFC He.
0 - 0
FC Str.
+
13:00
ALT
0 - 0
1. FC.
+
13:00
HAN
0 - 0
SV Vic.
+
13:00
Ppd
BSG Wi.
0 - 0
Einhei.
+
13:00
SVE
0 - 0
UNN
+
13:00
HKI
0 - 0
SVT
+
14:00
TSV
0 - 0
VIH
+
14:00
ERB
0 - 0
SCE
+
  Germany: Regio  
14:00
186
0 - 0
MUN
+
  Germany: German Oberliga  
14:00
Spelle.
0 - 0
SVG
+
14:00
TB Uph.
0 - 0
ARM
+
14:00
VFL
0 - 0
FC Wun.
+
  Germany: Regio  
14:00
VFV
0 - 0
ETN
+
  Germany: German Oberliga  
14:00
Rating.
0 - 0
Velbert
+
14:00
SWE
0 - 0
Cronen.
+
14:00
TV Jah.
0 - 0
TRD
+
14:00
SVS
0 - 0
VFB
+
14:00
FC Boc.
0 - 0
Sportf.
+
14:00
VfB Hi.
0 - 0
VFB
+
14:00
RWA
0 - 0
S04
+
14:00
Siegen
0 - 0
WFH
+
14:00
BIA
0 - 0
TuS En.
+
14:00
FCG
0 - 0
ASC Do.
+
14:00
SVG
0 - 0
SCI
+
14:00
BEG
0 - 0
FC Hür.
+
14:00
Boruss.
0 - 0
TV Her.
+
14:00
SV Bre.
0 - 0
SSV Me.
+
  Germany: Bundesliga  
14:30
FRE
0 - 0
HBE
+
  Germany: German Oberliga  
14:30
Hilal.
0 - 0
Spvg W.
+
14:30
FC Hen.
0 - 0
VfL Al.
+
  Germany: Regio  
16:00
Aachen
0 - 0
Essen
+
  Germany: Bundesliga  
17:00
WOL
0 - 0
HOF
+
  Greece: Greece C Ethni.  
12:30
Ionikos
0 - 0
Ialysos
+
12:30
Trigli.
0 - 0
AIM
+
  Greece: Greece Super L.  
14:00
ATT
0 - 0
PAN
+
  Greece: Greece C Ethni.  
14:00
DOK
0 - 0
KAS
+
14:00
Thespr.
0 - 0
ETF
+
14:00
PIF
0 - 0
Iraklis
+
14:00
Naousa.
0 - 0
KIL
+
14:00
Opount.
0 - 0
NVO
+
14:00
PAO Va.
0 - 0
ZAP
+
14:00
ETH
0 - 0
ASE
+
14:00
AO Cha.
0 - 0
Ermis.
+
14:00
Ermis.
0 - 0
PAS Ir.
+
14:00
Ilisia.
0 - 0
Egaleo
+
  Greece: Greece Super L.  
16:15
APS
0 - 0
Xanthi
+
16:15
PLA
0 - 0
Larisa
+
18:30
OLY
0 - 0
PAOK
+
  Guatemala: Guatemala Liga.  
00:00
FT
CSD
3 - 0
DEM
+
18:00
Sanara.
0 - 0
CLX
+
  Guatemala: Guatemala Prim.  
18:00
CD Hue.
0 - 0
Deport.
+
  Guatemala: Guatemala Liga.  
18:30
ANG
0 - 0
GUA
+
19:00
MAR
0 - 0
CSD
+
  Guatemala: Guatemala Prim.  
19:00
NUC
0 - 0
Santa.
+
  Guatemala: Guatemala Liga.  
21:00
COI
0 - 0
CDS
+
  Guatemala: Guatemala Prim.  
22:00
CSD Co.
0 - 0
DEM
+
22:00
Deport.
0 - 0
Carcha
+
22:30
Jocotan
0 - 0
AUF
+
  Honduras: Honduras Liga.  
21:00
CD Rea.
0 - 0
CD Vida
+
21:00
Jutica.
0 - 0
DEP
+
23:00
CDO
0 - 0
RES
+
  Hong Kong: Hong Kong Seco.  
06:30
CVS
0 - 0
Tung S.
+
06:30
Wing Y.
0 - 0
Double.
+
06:30
TAI
0 - 0
Kwun T.
+
08:30
Easter.
0 - 0
Wong T.
+
08:30
Mutual
0 - 0
SHA
+
  Hungary: Hungary NB II  
13:30
Vac
0 - 0
Gyirmot
+
13:30
Cegledi
0 - 0
Budafok
+
13:30
Mosonm.
0 - 0
SZE
+
14:00
ZAL
0 - 0
Soroks.
+
16:00
BEK
0 - 0
Szolnok
+
16:00
Csakva.
0 - 0
Budaors
+
16:00
BFC
0 - 0
NYI
+
16:00
Gyor
0 - 0
KAZ
+
16:00
SVS
0 - 0
BUD
+
  Indonesia: Indonesia Supe.  
07:30
78'
Perser.
2 - 1
PEU
+
09:00
9'
Persela
0 - 0
PEB
+
12:30
Persija
0 - 0
SEP
+
  International: Euro U-17  
11:00
SPA
0 - 0
ALB
+
13:00
CRO
0 - 0
LIE
+
10:00
FRA
0 - 0
BLR
+
16:00
SLO
0 - 0
KAZ
+
11:00
SCO
0 - 0
AND
+
14:00
EST
0 - 0
DEN
+
  International: Euro U-17 (W)  
12:00
Russia.
0 - 0
Sweden.
+
12:00
Israel.
0 - 0
Croati.
+
  International: Euro U-19 (W)  
12:00
Italy.
0 - 0
FRA
+
12:00
Faroe.
0 - 0
Moldov.
+
  International: Friendlies (W,.
19:00
USA (W)
0 - 0
KOR
+
  International: WCh U17
12:30
SPA
0 - 0
IRA
+
  International: World Cup (W)  
15:00
FIN
0 - 0
SER
+
  International: WCh U17
15:30
GER
0 - 0
BRA
+
  International: CAF Champions.
18:00
Al Ahly
0 - 0
EDS
+
  International: Conf. Cup Afri.
19:00
AFR
0 - 0
SUP
+
  Iran: Azadegan League  
12:15
Mes Ra.
0 - 0
MEK
+
12:30
SAB
0 - 0
Shahrd.
+
  Israel: Israel Premier.  
17:00
HAS
0 - 0
MAP
+
18:15
BSA
0 - 0
HAH
+
  Italy: Serie A  
11:30
Chievo
0 - 0
Verona
+
  Italy: Serie C  
13:30
Olbia
0 - 0
Cuneo
+
13:30
CAR
0 - 0
Arzach.
+
13:30
Ravenna
0 - 0
ALB
+
13:30
Renate
0 - 0
SUD
+
  Italy: Serie A  
14:00
Atal.
0 - 0
Bologna
+
14:00
BEN
0 - 0
Fior.
+
14:00
Milan
0 - 0
Genoa
+
14:00
Spal
0 - 0
SAS
+
14:00
Torino
0 - 0
Roma
+
  Italy: Serie D  
14:00
Monteb.
0 - 0
Clodie.
+
14:00
Calvi.
0 - 0
Mantova
+
14:00
Delta.
0 - 0
Campod.
+
14:00
Legnag.
0 - 0
Este
+
14:00
ASD Li.
0 - 0
Arzign.
+
14:00
Imoles.
0 - 0
Tresti.
+
14:00
Lentig.
0 - 0
SAP
+
14:00
BOR
0 - 0
DER
+
14:00
ASD Ca.
0 - 0
ASD Va.
+
14:00
ASC
0 - 0
Olgina.
+
14:00
USD Ca.
0 - 0
Como
+
14:00
Inveru.
0 - 0
Bra
+
14:00
Oltrep.
0 - 0
ASDC G.
+
14:00
Varese
0 - 0
Caronn.
+
14:00
Seregno
0 - 0
PSE
+
14:00
Mezzol.
0 - 0
Romagn.
+
14:00
Sammau.
0 - 0
Rimini
+
14:00
Savona
0 - 0
Ghiviz.
+
14:00
Villab.
0 - 0
Pianese
+
14:00
SAN
0 - 0
FIO
+
14:00
Sestri.
0 - 0
SCD Li.
+
14:00
Montec.
0 - 0
Scandi.
+
14:00
Castel.
0 - 0
CAM
+
14:00
Aversa
0 - 0
Potenza
+
14:00
POM
0 - 0
Cavese
+
14:00
Sarnes.
0 - 0
MAN
+
14:00
Franca.
0 - 0
Taranto
+
14:00
US Pal.
0 - 0
Gela
+
14:00
VIB
0 - 0
Gelbis.
+
14:00
San Se.
0 - 0
Gragna.
+
14:00
Agnone.
0 - 0
Recana.
+
14:00
San Ni.
0 - 0
Jesina
+
14:00
SAG
0 - 0
Mateli.
+
14:00
SSD Al.
0 - 0
Ostia.
+
14:00
ASD La.
0 - 0
ASD Tr.
+
14:00
Flamin.
0 - 0
Cassino
+
14:00
Aprilia
0 - 0
Nuorese
+
14:00
Grumel.
0 - 0
LUM
+
14:00
Dro
0 - 0
Ponte.
+
14:00
Cilive.
0 - 0
Trento
+
14:00
Lecco
0 - 0
US Bus.
+
14:00
PRO
0 - 0
Carava.
+
  Italy: Serie C  
15:30
Pro Pi.
0 - 0
Prato
+
15:30
Monza
0 - 0
Arezzo
+
15:30
Livorno
0 - 0
Giana.
+
15:30
GAV
0 - 0
LUC
+
15:30
FER
0 - 0
Gubbio
+
  Italy: Serie A  
17:00
Udinese
0 - 0
Juve
+
  Italy: Serie C  
17:30
Porden.
0 - 0
Mestre
+
17:30
Ppd
FAN
0 - 0
Modena
+
17:30
REG
0 - 0
Fermana
+
17:30
SAL
0 - 0
Teramo
+
19:30
VIT
0 - 0
Siena
+
19:30
ALE
0 - 0
Pisa
+
  Italy: Serie A  
19:45
Lazio
0 - 0
Cagl.
+
  Jamaica: Jamaica Premie.  
21:30
Reno FC
0 - 0
UWI FC
+
21:30
POU
0 - 0
HUL
+
21:30
Cavali.
0 - 0
TIG
+
  Japan: Japan J. Leagu.  
09:05
8'
URD
0 - 0
GOS
+
  Japan: Japan J. Leagu.  
06:00
FT
ZWK
0 - 0
KSF
+
06:00
FT
OKA
2 - 1
THK
+
06:00
FT
KAM
0 - 0
YAM
+
06:00
FT
ROK
1 - 1
TOV
+
06:05
FT
AVF
0 - 1
JEF
+
  Japan: Japan J. Leagu.  
05:00
BLA
0 - 0
GIK
+
05:00
Fukush.
0 - 0
TOC
+
05:00
KAT
0 - 0
Grulla.
+
05:00
FUJ
0 - 0
SC Sag.
+
05:00
GAT
0 - 0
Gamba.
+
06:00
Cerezo.
0 - 0
Y.S.C.C
+
  Kazakhstan: Kazakhstan Pre.  
10:00
KAK
0 - 0
Atyrau
+
10:00
ORS
0 - 0
LOA
+
  Kazakhstan: Kazakhstan 1..  
10:00
Bolat
0 - 0
Maktaa.
+
10:00
KAA
0 - 0
Baikon.
+
10:00
FC Eki.
0 - 0
KAA
+
10:00
ZHT
0 - 0
KYP
+
  Kazakhstan: Kazakhstan Pre.  
11:00
TKO
0 - 0
OKK
+
  Kenya: Kenya 2nd Divi.  
12:00
WAZ
0 - 0
MAR
+
  Kenya: Kenya Premier.  
13:00
SOF
0 - 0
WES
+
13:00
THU
0 - 0
MAU
+
13:00
MUH
0 - 0
KAK
+
  Kenya: Kenya 2nd Divi.  
13:00
Police.
0 - 0
K.R.A.
+
  Kenya: Kenya Premier.  
13:00
Nakuma.
0 - 0
Bandari
+
  Kenya: Kenya 2nd Divi.  
13:00
KCB
0 - 0
BID
+
14:15
FC Tal.
0 - 0
Vihiga.
+
  Latvia: Latvia LMT Vir.  
12:00
Jelgava
0 - 0
FSM
+
14:00
Caramb.
0 - 0
RIF
+
16:00
LIE
0 - 0
VEN
+
  Lebanon: Lebanon Premie.  
13:30
ALA
0 - 0
ALE
+
13:30
TAS
0 - 0
TRS
+
14:00
ALN
0 - 0
Al-Safa
+
  Lithuania: Lithuania A Ly.  
12:00
NFA
0 - 0
FK Ute.
+
12:00
LIJ
0 - 0
KAT
+
12:00
Suduva
0 - 0
ZAL
+
12:00
TRA
0 - 0
Spyris.
+
  Luxembourg: Luxembourg 1..  
15:00
FC Rod.
0 - 0
USH
+
15:00
RMH
0 - 0
VIR
+
15:00
JEU
0 - 0
PRN
+
15:00
MON
0 - 0
ALU
+
15:00
DUD
0 - 0
Fola
+
15:00
DEI
0 - 0
UNA
+
  Luxembourg: Luxembourg 2..  
15:00
WIL
0 - 0
ERP
+
15:00
US San.
0 - 0
RUM
+
15:00
KAE
0 - 0
MUH
+
15:00
ETT
0 - 0
JEU
+
15:00
GRE
0 - 0
SHE
+
15:00
UNI
0 - 0
FFN
+
  Macedonia: Macedonia Prva.  
13:30
FKS
0 - 0
Renova
+
13:30
S79
0 - 0
FK Kor.
+
13:30
POJ
0 - 0
VAR
+
13:30
RAB
0 - 0
PEL
+
  Macedonia: Macedonia Vtor.  
13:30
Vrapch.
0 - 0
Teteks
+
  Malta: Malta Premier.  
14:00
Mosta
0 - 0
FLO
+
16:15
Sliema
0 - 0
HIB
+
  Mexico: Mexico Segunda.  
00:00
FT
Pioner.
2 - 0
Veracr.
+
00:00
FT
Ocelot.
0 - 1
CD Nue.
+
  Mexico: Mexican League  
01:00
FT
Tigres
3 - 0
Toluca
+
  Mexico: Mexico Primera.  
01:00
FT
U.A. E.
0 - 0
SAN
+
01:00
FT
Alebri.
4 - 0
Murcie.
+
  Mexico: Mexican League  
01:06
FT
Pachuca
1 - 0
Puebla
+
  Mexico: Mexico Primera.  
02:00
FT
FC Jua.
2 - 2
Cimarr.
+
02:00
FT
JAT
4 - 1
Atlante
+
  Mexico: Mexico Segunda.  
02:00
Reboce.
0 - 0
Pachuc.
+
  Mexico: Mexican League  
03:00
FT
America
0 - 1
Necaxa
+
  Mexico: Mexico Primera.  
03:00
FT
Dorados
0 - 1
Club Z.
+
  Mexico: Mexican League  
18:00
Pumas
0 - 0
MON
+
  Mexico: Mexico Primera.  
18:00
LNU
0 - 0
ALF
+
  Mexico: Mexico Segunda.  
18:00
Celaya.
0 - 0
Calor.
+
  Moldova: Moldova Nation.  
13:00
DIA
0 - 0
Sheriff
+
  Montenegro: Montenegro 1..  
12:00
MLP
0 - 0
BUD
+
  Montenegro: Montenegro 2..  
12:30
Igalo
0 - 0
Ibar
+
12:30
Mornar
0 - 0
FKL
+
12:30
FK Cet.
0 - 0
Jezero
+
12:30
FKB
0 - 0
Otrant
+
12:30
JBP
0 - 0
Celik
+
  Morocco: Morocco Botola  
15:00
RAD
0 - 0
CAK
+
  Morocco: Morocco 2nd Di.  
15:00
JSM
0 - 0
MCO
+
15:00
USM Ou.
0 - 0
UNS
+
15:00
WIF
0 - 0
Olympi.
+
  Morocco: Morocco Botola  
17:00
OCK
0 - 0
OCS
+
  Netherlands: Dutch League  
11:30
PSV
0 - 0
HER
+
13:30
FEY
0 - 0
Ajax
+
13:30
Alkmaar
0 - 0
Utrecht
+
15:45
HEE
0 - 0
Vitesse
+
  New Zealand: New Zealand NZ.  
02:00
FT
OTU
2 - 2
ACF
+
02:00
FT
TEW
1 - 3
Easter.
+
04:35
FT
CAU
1 - 1
WAI
+
  Norway: Norway League  
17:00
Molde
0 - 0
FKH
+
17:00
SAN
0 - 0
SIF
+
17:00
Sogndal
0 - 0
S08
+
17:00
Stabæk
0 - 0
Tromsø
+
17:00
Viking
0 - 0
VÅL
+
19:00
Brann
0 - 0
RBK
+
  Norway: Norway OBOS-li.  
12:00
Elverum
0 - 0
Sandnes
+
12:00
Jerv
0 - 0
B/G
+
12:00
STR
0 - 0
U K
+
12:00
Åsane
0 - 0
TRO
+
17:00
KIL
0 - 0
MJO
+
17:00
LEV
0 - 0
Floro
+
  Oman: Oman 1. Divisi.  
14:00
ALS
0 - 0
Muscat
+
15:15
ALN
0 - 0
Dhofar
+
16:15
Oman FC
0 - 0
Fnjaa
+
17:00
Saham
0 - 0
Sohar
+
  Paraguay: Paraguay Copa.  
00:15
FT
NCN
1 - 1
RUN
+
22:00
SDA
0 - 0
SPT
+
  Peru: Peru Primera D.  
01:30
FT
ALI
1 - 0
UCO
+
  Poland: Poland 2. Liga  
11:00
ZZP
0 - 0
Siarka.
+
  Poland: Poland 1. Liga  
14:00
NIE
0 - 0
OLG
+
  Poland: Poland Ekstrak.  
14:30
ARK
0 - 0
BIA
+
  Poland: Poland 1. Liga  
16:00
SOS
0 - 0
OLS
+
  Poland: Poland 2. Liga  
16:00
BEL
0 - 0
KLU
+
  Poland: Poland 1. Liga  
16:45
GKA
0 - 0
CHO
+
  Poland: Poland Ekstrak.  
17:00
WIS
0 - 0
Legia
+
  Portugal: Portuguese 2nd.  
11:15
Arouca
0 - 0
GV
+
15:00
Benfic.
0 - 0
MAD
+
  Portugal: Port. 3rd Div.  
15:00
ADO
0 - 0
GDU To.
+
15:00
Atleti.
0 - 0
CAM
+
15:00
MER
0 - 0
AD Fafe
+
15:00
Pedras.
0 - 0
CCD Mi.
+
15:00
ARS Ma.
0 - 0
MIR
+
15:00
Vilave.
0 - 0
MDF
+
15:00
Vizela
0 - 0
Aroes
+
15:00
Cinfaes
0 - 0
SOU
+
15:00
COI
0 - 0
AMA
+
15:00
Espinho
0 - 0
SAL
+
15:00
FC Ped.
0 - 0
SAN
+
15:00
Felgue.
0 - 0
TRO
+
15:00
SUD
0 - 0
Mafra
+
15:00
Alcane.
0 - 0
SAC
+
15:00
Loures
0 - 0
TOR
+
15:00
PEP
0 - 0
SIN
+
15:00
VIL
0 - 0
ELE
+
15:00
CAP
0 - 0
SR Alm.
+
15:00
Lusita.
0 - 0
Farense
+
15:00
OLH
0 - 0
MOA
+
15:00
ORI
0 - 0
FC Cas.
+
15:00
PIN
0 - 0
LOU
+
15:00
AD Nog.
0 - 0
Benfic.
+
15:00
Aguias.
0 - 0
MAR
+
15:00
Gafanha
0 - 0
Anadia
+
15:00
Lusita.
0 - 0