• All
  • Live
  • Fin.
  • 29 Jun
No game
No game

Add matches to your personalized list by simply clicking on the bell icon (bell) which you'll find to the right of each match in the listing.

For your selected matches you will receive sound alerts (if you activate the sound by clicking on the speaker icon at the top of your screen) when goals are scored and for the final whistle.

  Argentina: Cup
22:00
Union
0 - 0
NUE
+
  Australia: Soccer - Austr.  
13:00
Sorren.
0 - 0
Perth.
+
  Bolivia: Bolivia Primer.  
01:30
FT
BLO
4 - 1
STR
+
01:35
FT
Bolivar
1 - 0
OPE
+
20:00
Sport.
0 - 0
UNS
+
  Brazil: Copa do Brasil
01:45
FT
FLA
2 - 0
SAN
+
01:45
FT
PAL
3 - 3
CRU
+
23:30
ATM
0 - 0
BRJ
+
  Brazil: Brazil State
01:45
FT
SAL
0 - 1
Sport
+
  Colombia: Colombia Cup  
01:30
FT
CD Jag.
0 - 1
ATJ
+
  Ecuador: Ecuador Serie A  
01:45
FT
BGU
2 - 1
Emelec
+
  Egypt: Egypt Etisalat.  
15:30
WDF
0 - 0
ELD
+
15:30
Tanta
0 - 0
ASH
+
15:30
MEL
0 - 0
ELN
+
15:30
ARA
0 - 0
ASW
+
  Estonia: Estonia Esilii.  
17:00
Maardu.
0 - 0
KAL
+
17:00
Tartu.
0 - 0
FC San.
+
  Finland: Finland Kakkon.  
16:30
Tampere
0 - 0
FC Jazz
+
  Finland: Finland Veikka.  
16:30
PS Kemi
0 - 0
ROV
+
  Iceland: Iceland 1. Dei.  
20:15
IRR
0 - 0
LER
+
20:15
Grotta
0 - 0
KEF
+
  Iceland: Iceland Cup
20:15
Fylkir
0 - 0
HAF
+
  International: Club Friendlies
16:00
AGF
0 - 0
BRA
+
17:00
FCK
0 - 0
PBE
+
17:00
DMO
0 - 0
MUN
+
  International: Conf. Cup
19:00
Germany
0 - 0
Mexico
+
  International: Friendlies (In.
16:00
TAN
0 - 0
MAU
+
16:00
Malawi
0 - 0
Angola
+
  International: Copa Sudameric.
01:45
FT
PAT
1 - 1
COR
+
  International: Europa League
13:00
Shirak
0 - 0
Gorica
+
15:00
IRT
0 - 0
DUR
+
15:45
KAL
0 - 0
KAT
+
16:00
PAR
0 - 0
BOT
+
16:00
VEN
0 - 0
Valur
+
16:00
Pyunik
0 - 0
SLO
+
16:20
Trencin
0 - 0
TKU
+
16:30
MIN
0 - 0
Runavik
+
16:30
MAA
0 - 0
COR
+
17:00
CHI
0 - 0
Altach
+
17:00
VPS
0 - 0
OLJ
+
17:00
S79
0 - 0
CHI
+
17:00
DBA
0 - 0
BIA
+
17:00
SOL
0 - 0
Suduva
+
17:30
Lyngby
0 - 0
BAN
+
17:30
NJK
0 - 0
B36
+
17:45
FER
0 - 0
Jelgava
+
17:45
BEI
0 - 0
VBU
+
18:00
UES
0 - 0
Osijek
+
18:00
Olimpia
0 - 0
SAR
+
18:00
LES
0 - 0
SUT
+
18:00
AEK
0 - 0
Lincol.
+
18:00
ODD
0 - 0
BAL
+
18:00
Zira
0 - 0
DEI
+
18:00
FKH
0 - 0
COL
+
18:30
Fola
0 - 0
MIO
+
19:00
BAT
0 - 0
Vaduz
+
19:00
QUA
0 - 0
HEL
+
19:00
FCM
0 - 0
Derry
+
19:00
MAT
0 - 0
Tirana
+
19:00
VOJ
0 - 0
RUZ
+
19:00
SKE
0 - 0
JUL
+
19:00
NOR
0 - 0
FC Pri.
+
19:00
KLA
0 - 0
AIK
+
19:30
MLA
0 - 0
IBA
+
19:30
BRI
0 - 0
ORS
+
19:30
RS
0 - 0
FLO
+
19:30
TPG
0 - 0
RAB
+
19:30
Domzale
0 - 0
FTA
+
19:30
MLP
0 - 0
GAN
+
19:45
ZEL
0 - 0
Zeta
+
19:45
VAL
0 - 0
Folgore
+
19:45
JOH
0 - 0
TRA
+
19:45
Rangers
0 - 0
PRN
+
19:45
Poznan
0 - 0
PEL
+
19:45
FCV
0 - 0
BYF
+
19:45
St Jos.
0 - 0
AEL
+
20:15
REY
0 - 0
SJJ
+
20:15
STJ
0 - 0
SHA
+
  International: Copa Sudameric.
23:15
PON
0 - 0
SDA
+
  Norway: Norway 3. Divi.  
18:00
Lura
0 - 0
STJ
+
18:00
Varegg
0 - 0
FKF
+
18:00
Tiller
0 - 0
SVE
+
18:00
STE
0 - 0
Kolstad
+
18:30
Orkla
0 - 0
STR
+
17:00
Senja
0 - 0
SIL
+
  Norway: Norway 2. Divi.  
18:00
VA2
0 - 0
Kjelsås
+
  Singapore: Singapore S.Le.  
12:30
TAR
0 - 0
GEU
+
  Sweden: Swedish Women.  
18:00
Eskils.
0 - 0
LKF
+
18:00
PIT
0 - 0
FCM
+
18:00
KOG
0 - 0
IF Lim.
+
18:00
HAI
0 - 0
VGI
+
  Sweden: Sweden 2. Divi.  
18:00
Nordva.
0 - 0
IFK
+
18:00
Lerums.
0 - 0
SSI
+
18:00
TRO
0 - 0
Vaarga.
+
18:00
MOB
0 - 0
Piteå
+
18:00
FC Lin.
0 - 0
RYN
+
18:30
Sylvia
0 - 0
IFK Ha.
+
18:30
MOT
0 - 0
ASI
+
18:30
FOR
0 - 0
BKV
+
18:00
IFK Be.
0 - 0
Raeppe.
+
18:00
Halmia
0 - 0
TVA
+
  USA: PDL  
00:00
FT
WIH
2 - 1
Caroli.
+
  USA: NWSL  
00:05
FT
SKB
2 - 3
Orland.
+
  USA: PDL  
00:30
FT
K-W Un.
4 - 0
West V.
+
00:30
FT
Michig.
2 - 0
DDL
+
00:30
FT
Seacoa.
1 - 2
FC Bos.
+
  USA: US Open Cup  
00:30
FT
NEW
2 - 1
D.C.
+
00:35
FT
Miami.
3 - 2
Atlant.
+
  USA: PDL  
01:00
FT
Jersey.
1 - 5
New Yo.
+
  USA: US Open Cup  
01:05
PEN
NYR
1 - 1
PHU
+
01:05
PEN
FC Cin.
0 - 0
Chicago
+
  USA: NWSL  
02:15
FT
Housto.
0 - 0
BOB
+
03:10
FT
Portla.
3 - 0
FC Kan.
+
03:35
FT
Seattl.
2 - 1
CIR
+
  USA: US Open Cup  
03:35
FT
Galaxy
2 - 0
Sacram.
+
03:40
FT
SJ
2 - 1
Seattle
+
  USA: PDL  
23:30
Spring.
0 - 0
Thunde.
+
  Uzbekistan: Uzbekistan 2nd.  
14:00
Yozavon
0 - 0
UDJ
+