• All
  • Live
  • Fin.
  • 27 Oct
No game
No game

Add matches to your personalized list by simply clicking on the bell icon (bell) which you'll find to the right of each match in the listing.

For your selected matches you will receive sound alerts (if you activate the sound by clicking on the speaker icon at the top of your screen) when goals are scored and for the final whistle.

  Armenia: Armenia 1. Div.  
16:30
FT
Ban2
6 - 0
pyu2
+
  Australia: 2.Div.  
13:00
Ppd
BRS
0 - 0
RLU
+
13:00
Ppd
Easter.
0 - 0
Gold C.
+
13:00
Ppd
Moreto.
0 - 0
GCU
+
  Australia: 3rd Division  
13:00
Ppd
Souths.
0 - 0
Hollan.
+
  Austria: Austria Region.  
21:30
SV Str.
0 - 0
NEU
+
  Brazil: Serie C  
00:30
FT
Sao Be.
0 - 0
CRI
+
  Brazil: Serie B  
02:30
FT
PAR
4 - 0
OEF
+
  Brazil: Serie C  
02:30
FT
VLN
3 - 0
FER
+
  Brazil: Serie D  
21:30
GUS
0 - 0
AMR
+
  Bulgaria: Bulgaria B PFG  
19:00
Botev.
0 - 0
Karian.
+
  Chile: Chile Primera B  
20:00
FEL
0 - 0
SAL
+
  Chile: Chile Primera  
22:30
Ppd
PAL
0 - 0
UCA
+
  China: China Super Le.
11:00
FT
GUA
1 - 2
HSI
+
15:05
FT
SSH
3 - 1
CLI
+
  Colombia: Liga Postobon  
02:30
FT
Itagui
1 - 0
DPE
+
04:30
FT
BUC
1 - 0
Cucuta
+
  Denmark: Denmark Reserv.  
15:30
Hobro.
0 - 0
AAB
+
  England: League 2  
22:00
Crawley
0 - 0
TRA
+
  England: Championship  
22:30
BAR
0 - 0
QPR
+
  England: League 1  
22:30
Crewe
0 - 0
Lincoln
+
22:30
CHA
0 - 0
Oxford
+
22:30
Bristol
0 - 0
Hull
+
22:30
AFC
0 - 0
BLA
+
22:30
Ipswich
0 - 0
GIL
+
22:30
MK Dons
0 - 0
Wigan
+
22:30
PET
0 - 0
Burton
+
22:30
Ppd
Swindon
0 - 0
ACC
+
  England: League 2  
22:30
CAR
0 - 0
MOR
+
22:30
Bolton
0 - 0
BRA
+
22:30
Walsall
0 - 0
CAM
+
22:30
SOU
0 - 0
Oldham
+
22:30
PVA
0 - 0
CHE
+
22:30
MAN
0 - 0
Barrow
+
22:30
LOR
0 - 0
Exeter
+
22:30
HAR
0 - 0
STE
+
22:30
FOG
0 - 0
Grimsby
+
22:30
Newport
0 - 0
COL
+
  England: Varanama Conf.  
22:30
Wrexham
0 - 0
Barnet
+
  England: England 7  
23:00
Hartle.
0 - 0
YTT
+
  England: Championship  
23:15
Wycombe
0 - 0
Watford
+
23:15
MID
0 - 0
COV
+
23:15
BRE
0 - 0
Norwich
+
23:15
BLA
0 - 0
Reading
+
  England: League 1  
23:15
FLE
0 - 0
SHR
+
23:15
PLY
0 - 0
DON
+
23:15
POR
0 - 0
NOR
+
23:15
ROC
0 - 0
SUN
+
  England: League 2  
23:15
Ppd
SCU
0 - 0
SAL
+
  England: Championship  
23:15
Swansea
0 - 0
Stoke
+
  England: England 7  
23:15
Kings.
0 - 0
BBU
+
23:15
Ppd
BWT
0 - 0
COA
+
23:15
Barwell
0 - 0
RUO
+
23:15
AFC Ru.
0 - 0
TAM
+
23:15
WAC
0 - 0
MPF
+
23:15
TRC
0 - 0
WIT
+
23:15
PTF
0 - 0
GOB
+
23:15
Hendon
0 - 0
FAR
+
23:15
Hayes
0 - 0
CHE
+
23:15
St. Iv.
0 - 0
Leiston
+
23:15
TAT
0 - 0
DOT
+
23:15
Stratf.
0 - 0
RED
+
23:15
POB
0 - 0
WOR
+
23:15
HOR
0 - 0
Haring.
+
23:15
Basfor.
0 - 0
Scarbo.
+
23:15
BAM
0 - 0
GAI
+
23:15
Ppd
ATU
0 - 0
GRA
+
23:15
MIS
0 - 0
Hyde FC
+
23:15
WAT
0 - 0
Buxton
+
23:15
STA
0 - 0
Athert.
+
23:15
RCB
0 - 0
Whitby
+
  England: Varanama Conf.  
23:15
Yeovil
0 - 0
SUU
+
23:15
STO
0 - 0
SOL
+
23:15
MAI
0 - 0
DAR
+
23:15
KIL
0 - 0
WSN
+
23:15
HAR
0 - 0
ALT
+
23:15
Ppd
Halifax
0 - 0
NOC
+
23:15
Dover
0 - 0
EAL
+
23:15
Bromley
0 - 0
WEY
+
23:15
BOR
0 - 0
Woking
+
23:15
ALD
0 - 0
Torquay
+
  England: Conference  
23:15
BOS
0 - 0
GUI
+
23:15
Chester
0 - 0
Curzon
+
23:15
CHT
0 - 0
DAR
+
23:15
HAR
0 - 0
EAB
+
  Georgia: Georgia 2nd Di.  
13:30
FT
SAT
0 - 0
GTB
+
13:30
FT
SIO
1 - 1
FCG
+
  Germany: Regio  
21:30
Ppd
VfR Ga.
0 - 0
FCM
+
21:30
Aalen
0 - 0
Teuton.
+
  Gibraltar: Premier Divisi.  
22:30
Lynx
0 - 0
Manche.
+
  Indonesia: Indonesia Supe.  
12:00
Ppd
PES
0 - 0
Barito.
+
17:00
Ppd
Persita
0 - 0
Persik
+
  International: Euro (W)  
14:30
FT
GEO
1 - 2
ISR
+
16:30
FT
MOL
0 - 3
POL
+
  International: Euro U-17  
16:30
Ppd
Slovak.
0 - 0
IRL
+
16:30
Ppd
EST
0 - 0
NIR
+
  International: Euro U-17 (W)  
16:30
Ppd
Monten.
0 - 0
Croati.
+
16:30
Ppd
SER
0 - 0
Poland.
+
16:30
Ppd
Georgi.
0 - 0
Bosnia.
+
16:30
Ppd
CZE
0 - 0
Norway.
+
  International: Euro (W)  
17:30
FT
RUS
4 - 2
TUR
+
  International: Euro U-19 (W)  
17:30
Ppd
MKD
0 - 0
WAL
+
17:30
Ppd
SLO
0 - 0
FRA
+
17:30
Ppd
LAT
0 - 0
ROM
+
17:30
Ppd
POR
0 - 0
CZE
+
17:30
Ppd
Faroe.
0 - 0
B-H
+
17:30
Ppd
POL
0 - 0
NO
+
17:30
Ppd
Kazakh.
0 - 0
CRO
+
17:30
Ppd
Austri.
0 - 0
GER
+
17:30
Ppd
SWE
0 - 0
BEL
+
17:30
Ppd
Estoni.
0 - 0
MTN
+
17:30
Ppd
HUN
0 - 0
SCO
+
17:30
Ppd
CYP
0 - 0
AZE
+
17:30
Ppd
Moldov.
0 - 0
ALB
+
17:30
Ppd
RUS
0 - 0
DEN
+
17:30
Ppd
ARM
0 - 0
TUR
+
17:30
Ppd
NIR
0 - 0
Switze.
+
17:30
Ppd
Georgi.
0 - 0
Bulgar.
+
17:30
Ppd
Icelan.
0 - 0
Finlan.
+
17:30
Ppd
LIT
0 - 0
ISR
+
17:30
Ppd
Sloven.
0 - 0
NED
+
17:30
Ppd
IRL
0 - 0
ENG
+
  International: Euro (W)  
19:00
89+'
ROM
0 - 2
SUI
+
19:00
90+'
GRE
0 - 4
UKR
+
19:30
58'
BLR
0 - 1
NIR
+
19:30
58+'
CZE
2 - 0
AZE
+
19:45
HT
FIN
0 - 0
SCO
+
20:00
HT
WAL
0 - 0
NO
+
20:00
HT
ITA
0 - 2
DEN
+
20:30
Ppd
EST
0 - 0
SLO
+
20:30
Ppd
SLO
1 - 0
LAT
+
20:30
17'
LIT
0 - 2
BEL
+
21:00
SWE
0 - 0
ISL
+
  International: Champions Lge  
21:25
LMO
0 - 0
Bayern
+
21:25
Shakt.
0 - 0
Inter
+
  International: Euro (W)  
21:30
POR
0 - 0
Cyprus
+
23:30
AUT
0 - 0
FRA
+
  International: Champions Lge  
23:30
AMA
0 - 0
SAL
+
23:30
MON
0 - 0
Real M.
+
23:30
Porto
0 - 0
OLY
+
23:30
MAR
0 - 0
MAC
+
23:30
LIV
0 - 0
FCM
+
23:30
Atal.
0 - 0
Ajax
+
  Iraq: Iraq Super Lea.  
15:30
FT
Zakho
0 - 0
ALK
+
  Ireland: Ireland 1. Div.  
23:15
Ppd
COB
0 - 0
Shamro.
+
23:15
Ppd
WEX
0 - 0
LON
+
23:15
Galway.
0 - 0
UCD
+
23:15
Cabint.
0 - 0
DRO
+
23:15
Ppd
Athlone
0 - 0
BRA
+
  Italy: Coppa Italia
16:30
FT
Samp.
1 - 0
SAL
+
17:30
FT
Bologna
2 - 0
Reggina
+
17:30
FT
Entella
3 - 1
Pisa
+
20:30
18'
Porden.
0 - 0
Monza
+
  Kazakhstan: Kazakhstan Pre.  
12:30
FT
SKA
0 - 0
KYP
+
  Mexico: Mexican League  
06:30
FT
Pachuca
1 - 1
Pumas
+
  Netherlands: Dutch Cup
21:15
Twente
0 - 0
GRA
+
22:15
HEE
0 - 0
FC Oss
+
22:15
Venlo
0 - 0
BOS
+
23:30
DOR
0 - 0
Utrecht
+
  Norway: Norway League  
21:30
Viking
0 - 0
FKH
+
  Paraguay: Paraguay Copa.  
02:00
FT
Guarani
1 - 1
CPO
+
  Peru: Peru Primera D.  
00:00
FT
ALI
1 - 2
ING
+
  Scotland: Highland/Lowla.  
23:15
Kelty.
0 - 0
VOL
+
23:15
FAI
0 - 0
SPA
+
23:15
Berwick
0 - 0
EDU
+
  South Africa: ABSA  
21:00
CHI
0 - 0
KAC
+
21:00
BLE
0 - 0
Baroka.
+
  Spain: LaLiga2  
21:30
Girona
0 - 0
CAR
+
  Uruguay: Uruguay Segund.  
00:00
FT
CEN
3 - 0
RFC
+
02:15
FT
SUD
1 - 1
Racing
+
  Uzbekistan: Uzbekistan Oli.  
13:30
FT
Andijon
0 - 0
QIZ
+
15:30
FT
NAN
2 - 1
QUT
+
  Venezuela: Venezuela Prim.  
00:30
FT
MGS
1 - 2
Tachira
+
03:30
FT
PGF
0 - 0
Gran V.
+