Spanish Segunda B
Spanish Segunda B
  • Main
  • Home
  • Away
  • 1st half
  • 2nd half
# Team pts P W D L GF GA +/-
Group stage - Group IV
1 Ecija Ecija 13 5 4 1 0 9 4 5
2 Granada B Granada B 12 5 4 0 1 5 1 4
3 Costa Calida Costa Calida 12 5 4 0 1 7 5 2
4 Cartagena Cartagena 11 5 3 2 0 10 6 4
5 Linense Linense 10 5 3 1 1 9 3 6
6 Extremadura Extremadura 10 5 3 1 1 7 4 3
7 Melilla Melilla 8 5 2 2 1 5 3 2
8 Merida Merida 7 5 2 1 2 7 5 2
9 Villanovense Villanovense 7 5 2 1 2 6 4 2
10 Betis B Betis B 7 5 2 1 2 10 9 1
11 Marbella Marbella 7 5 2 1 2 3 4 -1
12 Huelva Huelva 6 5 1 3 1 6 6 0
13 Murcia Murcia 5 5 1 2 2 6 5 1
14 Cordoba B Cordoba B 5 5 1 2 2 3 4 -1
15 Las Palmas B Las Palmas B 4 5 1 1 3 4 9 -5
16 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 3 5 0 3 2 4 7 -3
17 CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2. 3 5 0 3 2 5 10 -5
18 Moratalla Moratalla 2 5 0 2 3 2 6 -4
19 Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deporti. 2 5 0 2 3 3 10 -7
20 San Fernando CD San Fernando. 1 5 0 1 4 2 8 -6
Group stage - Group I
1 Cerceda Cerceda 12 5 4 0 1 5 2 3
2 Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 11 5 3 2 0 9 3 6
3 Rapido de Bouzas Rapido de Bou. 11 5 3 2 0 7 4 3
4 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 10 5 3 1 1 8 4 4
5 Deportivo La Coruna B Deportivo La. 10 5 3 1 1 7 3 4
6 S.S.Reyes S.S.Reyes 10 5 3 1 1 7 4 3
7 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 10 5 3 1 1 8 7 1
8 Atletico Madrid B Atletico Madr. 9 5 2 3 0 9 6 3
9 Coruxo F.C. Coruxo F.C. 9 5 3 0 2 4 5 -1
10 Ferrol Ferrol 8 5 2 2 1 3 2 1
11 Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 7 5 2 1 2 7 6 1
12 Toledo Toledo 6 5 1 3 1 13 9 4
13 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadaho. 6 5 2 0 3 9 10 -1
14 Ponferradina Ponferradina 5 5 1 2 2 5 4 1
15 Guijuelo Guijuelo 4 5 1 1 3 3 5 -2
16 AD Union Adarve AD Union Adar. 3 5 0 3 2 5 8 -3
17 CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera d. 2 5 0 2 3 2 6 -4
18 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1 5 0 1 4 5 10 -5
19 G. Segoviana G. Segoviana 1 5 0 1 4 4 13 -9
20 Valladolid B Valladolid B 1 5 0 1 4 4 13 -9
Group stage - Group II
1 Mirandes Mirandes 13 5 4 1 0 5 1 4
2 Burgos Burgos 13 5 4 1 0 4 0 4
3 Gijon B Gijon B 12 5 4 0 1 12 4 8
4 Logrones Logrones 10 5 3 1 1 6 3 3
5 Tudelano Tudelano 9 5 2 3 0 5 2 3
6 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad. 9 5 3 0 2 9 7 2
7 Santander Santander 9 5 3 0 2 6 5 1
8 Real Union Real Union 9 5 3 0 2 3 6 -3
9 Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilb. 8 5 2 2 1 10 4 6
10 Barakaldo Barakaldo 8 5 2 2 1 6 3 3
11 SD Gernika SD Gernika 7 5 2 1 2 4 4 0
12 Arenas Getxo Arenas Getxo 6 5 1 3 1 7 7 0
13 SD Leioa SD Leioa 5 5 1 2 2 5 4 1
14 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 5 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2
15 Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deport. 5 5 1 2 2 1 3 -2
16 CD Lealtad CD Lealtad 4 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4
17 Osasuna B Osasuna B 3 5 0 3 2 3 7 -4
18 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 5 0 1 4 5 9 -4
19 Izarra Izarra 1 5 0 1 4 2 9 -7
20 Pena Sport Pena Sport 0 5 0 0 5 1 10 -9
Group stage - Group III
1 Elche Elche 13 5 4 1 0 14 2 12
2 Mallorca Mallorca 13 5 4 1 0 6 2 4
3 Villarreal B Villarreal B 11 5 3 2 0 5 2 3
4 UD Cornella UD Cornella 10 5 3 1 1 5 2 3
5 Valencia B Valencia B 9 5 3 0 2 10 6 4
6 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esport. 9 5 2 3 0 6 4 2
7 At. Baleares At. Baleares 8 5 2 2 1 5 3 2
8 Ontinyent Ontinyent 7 5 2 1 2 4 3 1
9 SD Formentera SD Formentera 7 5 2 1 2 3 4 -1
10 Hercules Hercules 6 5 1 3 1 5 4 1
11 Alcoyano Alcoyano 6 5 1 3 1 4 4 0
12 Sabadell Sabadell 6 5 1 3 1 3 3 0
13 Badalona Badalona 6 5 1 3 1 4 7 -3
14 Atletico Sanguntino Atletico Sang. 4 5 1 1 3 6 8 -2
15 Llagostera Llagostera 4 5 1 1 3 2 4 -2
16 Ebro Ebro 4 5 1 1 3 2 6 -4
17 Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia 3 5 1 0 4 2 5 -3
18 UE Olot UE Olot 3 5 0 3 2 2 5 -3
19 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 3 5 0 3 2 3 9 -6
20 CF Peralada CF Peralada 1 5 0 1 4 2 10 -8