• All
  • Live
  • Finished
  • 22 Oct
No game
No game

Add matches to your personalized list by simply clicking on the bell icon (bell) which you'll find to the right of each match in the listing.

For your selected matches you will receive sound alerts (if you activate the sound by clicking on the speaker icon at the top of your screen) when goals are scored and for the final whistle.

  Albania: Kategoria Superiore   Standings
19:00
Vllaznia
0 - 0
Partizani
22:00
Flamurtari
0 - 0
KF Kamza
  Algeria: Algeria Nedjma Championnat   Standings
01:00
Ppd
ES Setif
0 - 0
USM Alger
  Andorra: Andorra 1. Division   Standings
17:00
UE Engordany
0 - 0
Inter D.
18:00
Encamp
0 - 0
Santa Coloma
21:00
Sant Julia
0 - 0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
23:00
Lusitanos
0 - 0
Santa Coloma
  Armenia: Armenia Premier League   Standings
18:00
Alashkert FC
0 - 0
Gandzasar
  Australia: Hyundai A-League   Standings
13:05
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
1 - 2
Newcastle Jets
15:10
Perth Glory
0 - 0
Central Coast Mariners
  Austria: Austria Regionalliga   Standings
18:30
Worgl
0 - 0
Hard
  Austria: Austria tipico-Bundesliga   Standings
19:00
Adm/Modling
0 - 0
Salzburg
  Austria: Austria Regionalliga   Standings
20:30
SV Horn
0 - 0
Adm/Modling (A)
21:00
FC Pasching
0 - 0
Kalsdorf
  Austria: Austria tipico-Bundesliga   Standings
21:30
Austria Wien
0 - 0
Rapid Wien
  Azerbaijan: Azerbaijan TopAz Premier League   Standings
21:30
FK Qabala
0 - 0
Karabakh
  Belarus: Belarus Vysshaya Liga   Standings
18:00
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
Slavia Mozyr
19:00
FK Slutsk
0 - 0
Isloch
20:00
FK Vitebsk
0 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  Belgium: Belgian 3rd Division   Standings
00:30
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
4 - 0
Patro Eisden
  Belgium: Belgian League   Standings
01:00
FT
Eupen
4 - 1
KV Mechelen
01:00
FT
St.Truiden
0 - 0
Oostende
  Belgium: Belgian 3rd Division   Standings
01:00
FT
Seresien
1 - 1
KSK Heist
01:00
FT
Oosterzonen
1 - 1
Dessel
01:00
FT
Lommel
1 - 1
Royal Knokke FC
01:00
FT
Virton
0 - 2
Geel
  Belgium: EXQI League   Standings
01:30
FT
Roeselare
0 - 0
Westerlo
  Belgium: Belgian League   Standings
01:30
FT
Kortrijk
1 - 1
Gent
19:30
Club Bruges
0 - 0
Antwerp
  Belgium: Belgian 3rd Division   Standings
20:00
Hamme
0 - 0
Deinze
20:00
Eendracht Aalst
0 - 0
Berchem
  Belgium: EXQI League   Standings
21:00
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
0 - 0
Oud-Heverlee
  Belgium: Belgian League   Standings
23:00
Anderlecht
0 - 0
Genk
  Bolivia: Bolivia Primera Division   Standings
07:00
FT
Bolivar
3 - 0
Guabira
  Bosnia-Herzegovina: Bosnian Premier League   Standings
00:00
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 3
Sarajevo
20:00
GOSK Gabela
0 - 0
Zeljeznicar
  Brazil: Serie B   Standings
01:30
FT
Criciuma
2 - 3
Internacional
  Brazil: Serie A   Standings
02:00
FT
Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Coritiba
  Brazil: Serie B   Standings
02:30
FT
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Oeste FC
02:30
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Santa Cruz
02:30
FT
Londrina EC
2 - 0
Paysandu
04:00
FT
America MG
1 - 1
Parana Clube
  Brazil: Serie C
04:00
FT
CS Alagoano
0 - 0
Fortaleza
  Brazil: Serie B   Standings
06:00
FT
Luverdense
1 - 2
Goias
  Bulgaria: Bulgaria A PFG   Standings
00:15
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 3
Cherno More Varna
  Bulgaria: Bulgaria B PFG   Standings
20:00
Chernomorets Pomorie
0 - 0
Chernomorets Balchik
20:00
Botev Galabovo
0 - 0
FK Oborishte
  Bulgaria: Bulgaria A PFG   Standings
21:15
Vereya
0 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
23:30
Vitosha Bistrica
0 - 0
Beroe
  Chile: Chile Primera   Standings
01:30
FT
Huachipato
3 - 1
Universidad Catolica
04:00
FT
Audax Italiano
0 - 3
Colo Colo
  Chile: Chile Primera B   Standings
05:00
FT
Iberia
3 - 2
D. Copiapo
  Chile: Chile Primera   Standings
06:30
FT
San Luis
1 - 3
Antofagasta
22:00
Santiago Wanderers
0 - 0
Everton CD
  China: China Super League   Standings
14:30
38'
Changchun Yatai
1 - 1
Jiangsu Sainty
18:35
Shanghai East Asia
0 - 0
Shenzhen Phoenix
18:35
Guangzhou Evergrande
0 - 0
Guizhou Toro
18:35
Chongqing Lifan
0 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua
18:35
Tianjin Teda
0 - 0
Beijing Guoan
  Colombia: Colombian League   Standings
03:15
FT
Envigado
1 - 2
Atletico Huila
05:30
FT
Tolima
1 - 0
Bucaramanga
06:00
FT
La Equidad
2 - 2
Independiente Medellin
07:45
FT
Atletico Junior
0 - 1
Santa Fe
  Colombia: Colombia Torneo Postobon   Standings
23:30
Ppd
Centauros
0 - 0
Real Cartagena
  Costa Rica: Primera Division   Standings
09:00
FT
Club Sport Herediano
3 - 2
LD Alajuelense
  Croatia: Croatia Prva HNL   Standings
00:00
FT
Hajduk Split
2 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
20:00
NK Lokomotiva
0 - 0
NK Istra 1961
  Croatia: Croatia 2. Division   Standings
20:00
Hajduk II
0 - 0
NK Radnik Sesvete
  Cyprus: Cyprus Glafkos Klerides League   Standings
00:00
FT
Ethnikos Achnas
1 - 2
Anorthosis
00:00
FT
AEK Larnaca
3 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
22:00
Ol Nicosia
0 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
23:00
Apollon Limassol
0 - 0
Aris L.
  Czech Republic: Druha League   Standings
15:15
Zizkov
0 - 0
Znojmo
20:30
FC Vlasim
0 - 0
Sezimovo Usti
20:30
Slovan Varnsdorf
0 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
  Czech Republic: Synot Liga   Standings
22:00
Plzen
0 - 0
Brno
23:00
Zlin
0 - 0
Boleslav
23:00
Slavia Prague
0 - 0
Liberec
  Denmark: Danish League   Standings
17:00
Hobro
0 - 0
Nordsjælland
  Denmark: Denmark Danmarksserien   Standings
18:00
Vatanspor
0 - 0
Lystrup IF
  Denmark: Denmark U19 Ligaen   Standings
18:00
AaB
0 - 0
Silkeborg
  Denmark: Denmark 2. Division   Standings
18:30
Ringkøbing
0 - 0
Kjellerup
  Denmark: Denmark Danmarksserien   Standings
18:30
Aarhus Fremad II
0 - 0
Kolding B
  Denmark: Danish League   Standings
19:00
Lyngby
0 - 0
OB
  Denmark: Denmark 1. Division   Standings
19:30
Esbjerg fB
0 - 0
Fremad Amager
19:30
Thisted
0 - 0
Nykøbing FC
19:30
Vejle
0 - 0
Viborg
19:30
Brabrand
0 - 0
Hjørring
19:30
FC Roskilde
0 - 0
Fredericia
19:30
Skive
0 - 0
HB Koge
  Denmark: Danish League   Standings
21:00
Elite 3000, Helsingør
0 - 0
Brøndby
23:00
Copenhagen
0 - 0
AGF
  Ecuador: Ecuador Serie A   Standings
23:30
Independiente J.Teran
0 - 0
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
23:30
LDU de Quito
0 - 0
Delfin
  El Salvador: El Salvador Primera Division   Standings
04:00
FT
Pasaquina
4 - 3
CD Sonsonate
04:05
FT
CD Dragons
1 - 1
Municipal Limeno
08:00
Ppd
Firpo
0 - 0
CD Chalatenango
  England: Championship   Standings
18:00
Ipswich
0 - 0
Norwich
  England: Reserve   Standings
18:05
Chelsea U21
0 - 0
West Ham U21
  England: Premier League   Standings
19:30
Everton
0 - 0
Arsenal
22:00
Tottenham
0 - 0
Liverpool
  Estonia: Estonia Esiliiga   Standings
17:00
FC Elva
0 - 0
FC Infonet B
17:00
Maardu FC Starbunker
0 - 0
Flora Rakvere
  Finland: Finland Kakkonen
00:00
FT
Klubi 04
4 - 0
Viikingit
  France: French Cup
00:00
FT
Geispolsheim
2 - 1
US Reipertswiller
00:00
FT
Thouars
0 - 1
Angouleme
00:00
FT
CA St Savin St Germain
2 - 4
Langon FC
00:00
FT
Bayonne
2 - 1
Lege Cap Ferret
00:00
AET
Pouzauges Reaumur AC
1 - 3
Le Mans
00:00
PEN
Vendée Foot
0 - 0
US Change
00:00
PEN
Furiani Agliani
1 - 1
Bastia
00:00
AET
Beaune
0 - 1
ASM Belfort
00:00
FT
AS Auch
2 - 4
Colomiers
00:30
FT
Toulouse Rodeo F.C
0 - 1
Rodez
  France: Ligue 1   Standings
01:00
FT
Amiens
1 - 0
Bordeaux
01:00
FT
Angers
0 - 1
Toulouse
01:00
FT
Metz
1 - 2
Dijon
01:00
FT
Nantes
2 - 1
Guingamp
01:00
FT
Rennes
1 - 0
Lille
  France: French Cup
01:00
Forbach
0 - 0
Illzach-Modenheim
01:00
FT
Chatellerault
1 - 2
Limoges
01:00
FT
Seyssinet
3 - 1
SA Thiers
06:00
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
0 - 0
Good Luck
19:30
Corte
0 - 0
Gallia CL
19:30
Paray
0 - 0
CM Aubervilliers
19:30
Rungis
0 - 0
Plessis Robinson Fc
19:30
Hauts Lyonnais
0 - 0
Ytrac
19:30
Divonne
0 - 0
Vallee Gresse
19:30
MDA Chasselay
0 - 0
Grenoble
19:30
FC de la Valdaine
0 - 0
Ets Vallieres
  France: Ligue 1   Standings
20:00
Nice
0 - 0
Strasbourg
  France: French Cup
20:00
Tremery
0 - 0
Amanvillers
20:00
St Die
0 - 0
Amneville
20:00
Bogny
0 - 0
St Avold
20:00
Apm Metz
0 - 0
Saint Louis Neuweg
20:00
AS Panazol
0 - 0
La Brede
20:00
Angers NDC
0 - 0
Laval
20:00
Mulsanne Teloche
0 - 0
Chateau-Gontier
20:00
Challans
0 - 0
JSC Bellevue Nantes
20:00
Saumur
0 - 0
Du Maine
20:00
USM Saran
0 - 0
FC Chartres
20:00
US Marseille Endoume Catal.
0 - 0
Marseille Ardziv
20:00
ES de Caudry
0 - 0
Aulnoye
20:00
US Vimy
0 - 0
Amiens
20:00
Lille Oms Fives
0 - 0
Tourcoing
20:00
Marck
0 - 0
Chambly
20:00
Le Portel
0 - 0
Beauvais
20:00
USSM Loos en Gohelle
0 - 0
Boulogne
20:00
US Saint Andre
0 - 0
Itancourt Neuville
20:00
Avion
0 - 0
US Choisy au Bac
20:00
Roye
0 - 0
AFC Compiègne
20:00
Rouen
0 - 0
Gonfreville
20:00
Cesson
0 - 0
La Plancoetine
20:00
Argentre du Plessis
0 - 0
Vannes
20:00
Saint-Renan
0 - 0
Quimperle
20:00
Landerneau
0 - 0
Vitre
20:00
Liffre
0 - 0
Quimper
20:00
Rennes CPB Brequigny
0 - 0
Locmine
20:00
Noyal Brece
0 - 0
St. Malo
20:00
Alberes Argeles
0 - 0
ES Paulhan Pezenas
20:00
Bagnols-Pont-Saint-Esprit
0 - 0
Ales
  France: Ligue 1   Standings
22:00
Troyes
0 - 0
Lyon
  Georgia: Georgia Umaglesi Liga   Standings
22:00
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 0
Chikhura
  Germany: German Oberliga   Standings
16:00
Geestemuende
0 - 0
Leher
  Germany: German Regionalliga   Standings
18:00
Hamburger SV II
0 - 0
Oldenburg
  Germany: German Oberliga   Standings
18:30
BTS Neustadt
0 - 0
Vatan Sport Bremen
  Germany: Bundesliga   Standings
18:30
Cologne
0 - 0
Werder Bremen
  Germany: German Bundesliga 2   Standings
18:30
Nurnberg
0 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
18:30
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Duisburg
18:30
Aue
0 - 0
Regensburg
  Germany: German Regionalliga   Standings
18:30
BFC Viktoria 89
0 - 0
VSG Altglienicke
18:30
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
0 - 0
Cottbus
18:30
Babelsberg
0 - 0
Budissa Bautzen
18:30
L. Leipzig
0 - 0
VfB Auerbach
  Germany: German Oberliga   Standings
19:00
Wedeler TSV
0 - 0
VfL Pinneberg
19:00
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
0 - 0
DJK Ammerthal
19:00
Eintracht Northeim
0 - 0
Heeslinger SC
  Germany: German Regionalliga   Standings
19:00
Mannheim
0 - 0
Kick. Offenbach
19:00
Wormatia Worms
0 - 0
Ulm
  Germany: German 3. Liga   Standings
19:00
FSV Zwickau
0 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
  Germany: German Regionalliga   Standings
19:00
Wolfsburg II
0 - 0
Altonaer FC 93
19:00
St.Pauli II
0 - 0
FC Hansa Lüneburg
  Germany: German Oberliga   Standings
19:00
CFC Hertha 06
0 - 0
FC Strausberg
19:00
SV Altludersdorf
0 - 0
1. FC Frankfurt
19:00
Hansa Rostock II
0 - 0
SV Victoria Seelow
19:00
Ppd
BSG Wismut Gera
0 - 0
Einheit Rudolstadt
19:00
SV Eichede
0 - 0
Union Neumünster
19:00
Holstein Kiel II
0 - 0
SV Todesfelde
20:00
TSV Sasel
0 - 0
Victoria Hamburg
20:00
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
0 - 0
SC Eltersdorf
  Germany: German Regionalliga   Standings
20:00
1860 Munchen
0 - 0
B.Munchen II
  Germany: German Oberliga   Standings
20:00
Spelle-Venhaus
0 - 0
SVG Göttingen
20:00
TB Uphusen
0 - 0
Arminia Hannover
20:00
VfL Oldenburg
0 - 0
FC Wunstorf
  Germany: German Regionalliga   Standings
20:00
VfV Hildesheim
0 - 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
  Germany: German Oberliga   Standings
20:00
Ratinger SV
0 - 0
Velbert
20:00
SW Essen
0 - 0
Cronenberger SC
20:00
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
0 - 0
TuRU Düsseldorf
20:00
SV Straelen
0 - 0
VfB Speldorf
20:00
FC Bocholt
0 - 0
Sportfreunde Baumberg
20:00
VfB Hilden
0 - 0
VfB Homberg
20:00
RW Ahlen
0 - 0
Schalke 04 II
20:00
Siegen
0 - 0
SC Westfalia Herne
20:00
Bielefeld II
0 - 0
TuS Ennepetal
20:00
FC Gutersloh
0 - 0
ASC Dortmund
20:00
SV Gonsenheim
0 - 0
SC Idar-Oberstein
20:00
Bergisch Gladbach
0 - 0
FC Hürth
20:00
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0 - 0
TV Herkenrath
20:00
SV Breinig
0 - 0
SSV Merten
  Germany: Bundesliga   Standings
20:30
Freiburg
0 - 0
Hertha Berlin
  Germany: German Oberliga   Standings
20:30
Hilal Maroc Bergheim
0 - 0
Spvg Wesseling Urfeld
20:30
FC Hennef 05
0 - 0
VfL Alfter
  Germany: German Regionalliga   Standings
22:00
Aachen
0 - 0
Essen
  Germany: Bundesliga   Standings
23:00
Wolfsburg
0 - 0
Hoffenheim
  Gibraltar: Premier Division   Standings
01:30
FT
Lions Gibraltar
2 - 2
Manchester 62 FC
  Greece: Greece Super League   Standings
00:30
FT
Lamia
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
  Greece: Greece C Ethniki   Standings
18:30
Ionikos
0 - 0
Ialysos
18:30
Triglia Diastavroseos
0 - 0
Aiolikos Mitilini
  Greece: Greece Super League   Standings
20:00
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 0
Panionios
  Greece: Greece C Ethniki   Standings
20:00
Doxa Kranoula
0 - 0
Kastoria
20:00
Thesprotos FC
0 - 0
Ethnikos Filippiadas
20:00
Pierikos FC
0 - 0
Iraklis
20:00
Naousa FC
0 - 0
Kilkisiakos
20:00
Opountios
0 - 0
Niki Volou
20:00
PAO Vardas
0 - 0
Zakynthos APS
20:00
Ethnikos
0 - 0
Aspropyrgos Enosis
20:00
AO Chalkidas
0 - 0
Ermis Kiveri
20:00
Ermis Zonianon
0 - 0
PAS Irodotos
20:00
Ilisiakos Zografou
0 - 0
Egaleo
  Greece: Greece Super League   Standings
22:15
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
Xanthi
22:15
Platanias
0 - 0
Larisa
  Guatemala: Guatemala Primera Division   Standings
04:00
FT
America Chimaltenango
1 - 0
Iztapa
04:35
FT
Universidad SC
2 - 2
Sacachispas Chiquimula
  Guatemala: Guatemala Liga Nacional   Standings
06:00
FT
CSD Comunicaciones
3 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
  Honduras: Honduras Liga Nacional   Standings
04:30
FT
CD Marathon
1 - 2
CD Motagua
  Hong Kong: Hong Kong Second Division   Standings
12:30
Convey Sun Hei
0 - 0
Tung Sing
12:30
Wing Yee
0 - 0
Double Flower
12:30
Tai Chung
0 - 0
Kwun Tong
14:30
Eastern District
0 - 0
Wong Tai Sin
14:30
Mutual
0 - 0
Shatin SA
  Hungary: Hungary NB II   Standings
19:30
Vac
0 - 0
Gyirmot
19:30
Cegledi
0 - 0
Budafok
19:30
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
0 - 0
Szeged 2011
20:00
Zalaegerszeg
0 - 0
Soroksár SC
22:00
Bekescsaba
0 - 0
Szolnok
22:00
Csakvari FC
0 - 0
Budaors
22:00
BFC Siofok
0 - 0
Nyiregyhaza
22:00
Gyor
0 - 0
Kazincbarcikai
22:00
Soproni Vasutas SE
0 - 0
MTK Budapest
  Indonesia: Indonesia Super Liga   Standings
13:30
75'
Perseru Serui
2 - 1
Persipura
15:00
6'
Persela
0 - 0
Persib Maung
18:30
Persija
0 - 0
Semen Padang
  International: European Championship U-17   Standings
17:00
Spain U17
0 - 0
Albania U17
19:00
Croatia U17
0 - 0
Liechtenstein U17
16:00
France U17
0 - 0
Belarus U17
22:00
Slovenia U17
0 - 0
Kazakhstan U17
17:00
Scotland U17
0 - 0
Andorra U17
20:00
Estonia U17
0 - 0
Denmark U17
  International: European Championship U-17 (W)   Standings
18:00
Russia U17
0 - 0
Sweden U17
18:00
Israel U17
0 - 0
Croatia U17
  International: European Championship U-19 (W)   Standings
18:00
Italy U19
0 - 0
France U19
18:00
Faroe Islands U19
0 - 0
Moldova U19
  International: CAF Champions League
02:00
FT
WAC Casablanca
3 - 1
USM Alger
  International: CAF Confederations Cup
03:30
FT
FUS Rabat
0 - 0
TP Mazembe
  International: World Championship U-17
18:30
Spain U17
0 - 0
Iran U17
  International: World Cup (W)   Standings
21:00
Finland (W)
0 - 0
Serbia (W)
  International: World Championship U-17
21:30
Germany U17
0 - 0
Brazil U17
  Iran: Azadegan League   Standings
18:15
Mes Rafsanjan
0 - 0
Mes Kerman
18:30
Saba Qom
0 - 0
Shahrdari Tabriz
  Ireland: Ireland Airtricity League   Standings
01:45
FT
Sligo Rovers
3 - 0
Derry
  Israel: Israel Premier League   Standings
00:30
FT
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
23:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
  Italy: Serie C   Standings
01:30
FT
Matera
0 - 1
Lecce
  Italy: Serie A   Standings
01:50
FT
Napoli
0 - 0
Inter Milan
17:30
Chievo
0 - 0
Verona
  Italy: Serie C   Standings
19:30
Olbia
0 - 0
Cuneo
19:30
Carrarese
0 - 0
Arzachena
19:30
Ravenna
0 - 0
Albinoleffe
19:30
Renate
0 - 0
Sudtirol
  Italy: Serie A   Standings
20:00
Atalanta
0 - 0
Bologna
20:00
Benevento
0 - 0
Fiorentina
20:00
AC Milan
0 - 0
Genoa
20:00
Spal
0 - 0
Sassuolo
20:00
Torino
0 - 0
Roma
  Italy: Serie D   Standings
20:00
Montebelluna
0 - 0
Clodiense
20:00
Calvi Noale
0 - 0
Mantova
20:00
Delta Porto Tolle
0 - 0
Campodarsego
20:00
Legnago Salus
0 - 0
Este
20:00
ASD Liventina
0 - 0
ArzignanoChiampo
20:00
Imolese Calcio
0 - 0
Trestina
20:00
Lentigione
0 - 0
Sansepolcro
20:00
Borgosesia
0 - 0
Derthona
20:00
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
0 - 0
ASD Varesina
20:00
A.S. Casale
0 - 0
Olginatese
20:00
USD Castellazzo
0 - 0
Como
20:00
Inveruno
0 - 0
Bra
20:00
Oltrepo Voghera
0 - 0
ASDC Gozzano
20:00
Varese
0 - 0
Caronnese
20:00
Seregno
0 - 0
Pro Sesto
20:00
Mezzolara
0 - 0
Romagna Centro
20:00
Sammaurese
0 - 0
Rimini
20:00
Savona
0 - 0
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
20:00
Villabiagio
0 - 0
Pianese
20:00
Sangiovannese
0 - 0
Fiorenzuola
20:00
Sestri Levante
0 - 0
SCD Ligorna
20:00
Montecatini
0 - 0
Scandicci
20:00
Castelfidardo
0 - 0
Campobasso
20:00
Aversa
0 - 0
Potenza
20:00
Pomigliano
0 - 0
Cavese
20:00
Sarnese 1926
0 - 0
Manfredonia
20:00
Francavilla
0 - 0
Taranto
20:00
US Palmese
0 - 0
Gela
20:00
Vibonese
0 - 0
Gelbison Cilento
20:00
San Severo
0 - 0
Gragnano
20:00
Agnonese
0 - 0
Recanatese
20:00
San Nicolo
0 - 0
Jesina
20:00
Sangiustese
0 - 0
Matelica
20:00
SSD Albalonga
0 - 0
Ostia Mare
20:00
ASD Lanusei
0 - 0
ASD Trastevere
20:00
Flaminia
0 - 0
Cassino
20:00
Aprilia
0 - 0
Nuorese
20:00
Grumellese
0 - 0
Lumezzane
20:00
Dro
0 - 0
Ponte San Pietro
20:00
Ciliverghe Mazzano
0 - 0
Trento
20:00
Lecco
0 - 0
US Bustese
20:00
Propatria
0 - 0
Caravaggio
  Italy: Serie C   Standings
21:30
Pro Piacenza
0 - 0
Prato
21:30
Monza
0 - 0
Arezzo
21:30
Livorno
0 - 0
Giana Erminio
21:30
U.S. Gavorrano
0 - 0
Lucchese
21:30
Feralpisalò
0 - 0
Gubbio