• All
  • Live
  • Finished
  • 21 Aug
No game
No game

Add matches to your personalized list by simply clicking on the bell icon (bell) which you'll find to the right of each match in the listing.

For your selected matches you will receive sound alerts (if you activate the sound by clicking on the speaker icon at the top of your screen) when goals are scored and for the final whistle.

  Argentina: Cup
01:30
FT
Deportivo Moron
1 - 0
San Lorenzo
07:10
FT
River Plate
4 - 1
Instituto
  Armenia: Armenia 1. Division   Standings
20:00
Pyunik II
0 - 0
Shirak II
20:00
Banants II
0 - 0
Ararat II
  Austria: Austria tipico-Bundesliga   Standings
00:00
FT
Mattersburg
1 - 3
Austria Wien
  Austria: Austria Erste Liga   Standings
23:30
Hartberg
0 - 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck
  Belgium: Belgian League   Standings
01:00
FT
Mouscron-Peruwelz
3 - 2
Gent
  Bolivia: Bolivia Primera Division   Standings
02:00
FT
Real Potosi
2 - 3
Bolivar
04:15
FT
San Jose
1 - 2
Oriente Petrolero
06:30
FT
Blooming
2 - 2
Guabira
  Bosnia-Herzegovina: Bosnian Premier League   Standings
01:00
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 2
Zrinjski Mostar
01:00
FT
Siroki Brijeg
3 - 1
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
01:00
FT
Borac Banjaluka
1 - 0
Vitez
  Brazil: Serie C   Standings
01:00
FT
Ypiranga RS
3 - 3
Volta Redonda
  Brazil: Serie A   Standings
02:00
FT
Cruzeiro
2 - 0
Sport
02:00
FT
Bahia
3 - 0
Vasco da Gama
02:00
FT
Ponte Preta
2 - 1
Botafogo RJ
02:00
FT
Avai FC
1 - 1
Sao Paulo
  Brazil: Serie C   Standings
02:00
FT
ASA
0 - 1
Moto Club MA
04:00
FT
Remo
2 - 1
Botafogo PB
  Brazil: Serie A   Standings
05:00
FT
Palmeiras
0 - 2
Chapecoense AF
05:00
FT
Coritiba
0 - 0
Santos FC
  Brazil: Serie C   Standings
05:00
FT
Cuiaba
1 - 0
Salgueiro
  Brazil: Serie D   Standings
05:00
FT
Atlético Acreano
0 - 0
Operario Ferroviario
  Bulgaria: Bulgaria A PFG   Standings
01:00
FT
Dunav Ruse
0 - 5
Ludogorets Razgrad
  Bulgaria: Bulgaria B PFG   Standings
22:00
Ludogorets Razgrad II
0 - 0
Chernomorets Pomorie
22:00
Botev Vraca
0 - 0
Nesebar
  Cameroon: Cameroon Première Division   Standings
21:30
Cotonsport
0 - 0
New Star
  Chile: Chile Primera   Standings
01:30
FT
Everton CD
1 - 1
O'Higgins
  Chile: Chile Primera B   Standings
01:30
FT
La Serena
3 - 0
San Marcos
01:30
FT
Iberia
1 - 2
U. San Felipe
02:00
FT
Cobreloa
4 - 3
S. Morning
  Chile: Chile Primera   Standings
04:05
FT
Univ. de Chile
3 - 2
Huachipato
  Chile: Chile Primera B   Standings
06:30
FT
U.La Calera
1 - 0
Rangers
  Colombia: Colombia Torneo Postobon   Standings
02:00
FT
Bogota FC
0 - 0
Chico FC
  Colombia: Colombian League   Standings
03:15
FT
CD Jaguares
2 - 0
Envigado
05:15
FT
Atletico Junior
3 - 0
Once Caldas
05:30
FT
Atletico Nacional
4 - 0
A. Petrolera
  Colombia: Colombia Torneo Postobon   Standings
06:00
FT
Real Santander
1 - 1
Rionegro
  Costa Rica: Primera Division   Standings
00:00
FT
Municipal Pérez Zeledón
2 - 0
Limon
00:00
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Universidad de Costa Rica
  Costa Rica: Liga de Ascenso   Standings
03:00
Ppd
Barrio Mexico
0 - 0
ADR Jicaral
  Croatia: Croatia Prva HNL   Standings
00:00
FT
Rudes
0 - 4
Hajduk Split
02:00
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
Slaven
02:00
FT
Osijek
3 - 0
Inter Z.
  Cyprus: Cyprus Glafkos Klerides League   Standings
23:00
Ol Nicosia
0 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
  Denmark: Denmark Reserve League   Standings
20:00
FC Midtjylland Reserves
0 - 0
Silkeborg Reserves
  Ecuador: Ecuador Serie A   Standings
00:00
FT
El Nacional
4 - 2
LDU de Quito
00:00
FT
Delfin
2 - 1
Emelec
03:00
FT
Fuerzo Amarilla SC
2 - 0
Universidad Catolica
05:00
FT
Barcelona Guayaquil
0 - 0
River Plate
  El Salvador: El Salvador Primera Division   Standings
04:00
FT
Municipal Limeno
3 - 0
CD Dragons
04:15
FT
Alianza FC
5 - 3
Isidro Metapán
  England: Reserve   Standings
18:00
Tottenham U21
0 - 0
West Ham U21
18:00
Aston Villa U21
0 - 0
Stoke U21
  Estonia: Estonia Meistriliiga   Standings
22:30
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 0
FC Infonet
  France: Ligue 1   Standings
02:00
FT
PSG
6 - 2
Toulouse
  Greece: Greece Super League   Standings
01:30
FT
Platanias
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
  Guatemala: Guatemala Liga Nacional   Standings
00:00
FT
CSD Municipal
1 - 0
Deportivo Marquense
  Guatemala: Guatemala Primera Division   Standings
00:00
FT
Deportivo Chiantla
2 - 0
Iztapa
00:00
FT
CSD Comunicaciones B
2 - 0
Deportivo Quirigua FC
  Guatemala: Guatemala Liga Nacional   Standings
01:00
FT
CD Suchitepequez
2 - 2
Coban Imperial
01:00
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
2 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones
01:00
FT
Club Xelaju
4 - 1
Sanarate
  Guatemala: Guatemala Primera Division   Standings
01:00
FT
Nueva Concepcion
5 - 1
Barillas FC
  Guatemala: Guatemala Liga Nacional   Standings
03:30
FT
Guastatoya
0 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
  Guatemala: Guatemala Primera Division   Standings
04:30
FT
Jocotan
2 - 0
Deportivo Mictlan
09:00
FT
CD Huehueteco
1 - 0
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
  Honduras: Honduras Liga Nacional   Standings
04:00
Ppd
Deportivo Platense
0 - 0
Juticalpa
04:00
Ppd
CD Vida
0 - 0
CD Real Sociedad
04:00
Ppd
CD Motagua
0 - 0
CD Marathon
  Iceland: Iceland PEPSI Deildin   Standings
01:00
FT
Vikingur O.
0 - 3
Breidablik
01:15
FT
Vikingur R.
0 - 1
KA Akureyri
  Indonesia: Indonesia Super Liga   Standings
18:30
Pusamania Borneo
0 - 0
Persipura
18:30
Pelita Jaya
0 - 0
Persija
18:30
Persela
0 - 0
Mitra Kukar
  International: European Championship U-19 (W)
01:30
FT
France U19
2 - 3
Spain U19
  International: AFC Champions League
22:50
Al-Ain
0 - 0
Al Hilal
  Israel: Israel Premier League   Standings
01:00
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 3
Beitar Jerusalem
  Israel: Israel Leumit League   Standings
23:00
Ironi Rishon Lezion
0 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
23:00
Bnei Lod
0 - 0
Ironi Nesher
23:00
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazrat
  Italy: Serie A   Standings
01:45
FT
Bologna
1 - 1
Torino
01:45
FT
Crotone
0 - 3
AC Milan
01:45
FT
Inter Milan
3 - 0
Fiorentina
01:45
FT
Lazio
0 - 0
Spal
01:45
FT
Sampdoria
2 - 1
Benevento
01:45
FT
Sassuolo
0 - 0
Genoa
01:45
FT
Udinese
1 - 2
Chievo
  Latvia: Latvia LMT Virsliga   Standings
21:00
FS Metta/LU
0 - 0
Jelgava
21:00
Ventspils
0 - 0
Metalurgs
23:00
Rigas Futbola skola
0 - 0
Caramba / Dinamo Riga
  Macedonia: Macedonia Prva Liga   Standings
22:00
FK Korzo
0 - 0
Shkendija
  Mexico: Mexican League   Standings
00:00
FT
Toluca
0 - 0
Necaxa
  Mexico: Mexico Segunda Division   Standings
00:00
FT
Celaya II
1 - 2
U.A. Zacatecas
00:00
FT
FC Satelites
2 - 4
Orizaba
  Norway: Norwegian League   Standings
01:00
FT
Viking
2 - 4
Brann
  Norway: Norway 3. Division   Standings
23:00
Brann 2
0 - 0
Aalesund 2
23:00
Molde 2
0 - 0
Tiller
23:00
Alta 2
0 - 0
Tromso 2
  Norway: Norway 2. Division   Standings
19:00
Odd Grenland 2
0 - 0
Hødd
  Paraguay: Paraguay Copa TIGO Primera Division   Standings
02:00
FT
Sol de America
1 - 2
Rubio Nu
  Paraguay: Paraguay Division Intermedia   Standings
02:00
FT
Resistencia
2 - 1
Club Martin Ledesma
  Paraguay: Paraguay Copa TIGO Primera Division   Standings
04:10
FT
Olimpia
2 - 0
Guarani
  Peru: Peru Primera Division   Standings
01:15
FT
Real Garcilaso
4 - 1
Alianza Lima
03:30
FT
Universitario Peru
3 - 2
U.Comercio
  Peru: Peru Segunda Division   Standings
03:30
FT
Carlos A. Mannucci
5 - 2
Willy Serrato
03:30
FT
Club Sport Victoria
2 - 1
Cienciano
03:30
FT
Sport Loreto
2 - 1
Sport Boys
03:30
FT
Defensor La Bocana
2 - 2
Deportivo Coopsol
  Poland: Poland Ekstraklasa   Standings
23:00
Zaglebie
0 - 0
Wisla Krakow
  Portugal: Liga NOS   Standings
00:05
FT
FC Porto
3 - 0
Moreirense
02:10
FT
Aves
0 - 2
Braga
02:15
FT
Maritimo
1 - 0
Boavista
  Romania: Romania Liga I   Standings
01:00
FT
Cluj
2 - 0
SC FC Voluntari
22:30
Botosani
0 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
  Russia: Russian League   Standings
00:05
FT
FK Rostov
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar
  Serbia: Serbia Jelen Super Liga   Standings
01:00
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 1
FK Zemun
01:00
Ppd
Partizan Belgrad
0 - 0
Napredak
  Serbia: Serbia Prva Liga   Standings
22:30
Teleoptik
0 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
  Singapore: Singapore S.League   Standings
18:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
0 - 0
Brunei DPMM
  Slovenia: Slovenia Prva Liga   Standings
01:00
FT
Domzale
2 - 2
Aluminij
  Slovenia: Slovenia 2. Division   Standings
22:00
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0 - 0
Mura
  South Africa: South Africa 2nd Division   Standings
20:00
FC Cape Town
0 - 0
Vasco da Gama
  Spain: LaLiga2   Standings
00:00
FT
Oviedo
2 - 3
Rayo Vallecano
  Spain: Spanish Segunda B   Standings
00:00
FT
Rapido de Bouzas
1 - 0
Guijuelo
00:00
FT
Burgos
1 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
00:00
FT
Badalona
1 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
00:00
FT
Sabadell
0 - 0
Elche
00:00
FT
Ontinyent
0 - 0
UD Cornella
00:00
FT
Moratalla
0 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
00:00
FT
CD Badajoz
1 - 1
Linense
00:30
FT
Fuenlabrada
1 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna B
00:30
FT
Toledo
2 - 2
CF Talavera de la Reina
01:00
FT
Murcia
0 - 1
Ecija
  Spain: LaLiga   Standings
01:15
FT
Barcelona
2 - 0
Betis
  Spain: LaLiga2   Standings
01:30
FT
Gimnastic
0 - 1
Almeria
03:00
FT
Granada
0 - 0
Albacete
  Spain: LaLiga   Standings
03:15
FT
Deportivo La Coruña
0 - 3
Real Madrid
  Tunisia: Tunisia Ligue I   Standings
01:00
FT
Esperance
2 - 0
Ben Guerdane
01:00
FT
Etoile du Sahel
3 - 0
AS Gabes
01:00
FT
US Monastir
0 - 0
Club Africain
  Turkey: Turkish League   Standings
00:00
FT
Kayserispor
1 - 0
Goztepe
  Turkey: TFF 1. Lig   Standings
00:00
FT
Altinordu
1 - 1
Ankaragucu
  Turkey: Turkish League   Standings
01:45
FT
Antalyaspor
2 - 2
ABG
01:45
FT
Fenerbahce
2 - 2
Trabzonspor
  Turkey: TFF 1. Lig   Standings
01:45
FT
Gaziantep BB
0 - 1
Gaziantepspor
23:45
Umraniyespor
0 - 0
Boluspor
  USA: MLS   Standings
05:10
FT
New York City FC
2 - 1
New England
09:05
FT
Seattle
2 - 1
Minnesota United
  USA: USL Pro   Standings
04:00
FT
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 3
Louisville City FC
  USA: NASL   Standings
03:00
FT
FC Edmonton
1 - 1
Puerto Rico FC
05:00
FT
Jacksonville Armada FC
0 - 1
Miami FC
  USA: NWSL   Standings
05:00
FT
Chicago Red Stars
1 - 3
FC Kansas City
  Uruguay: Uruguay League   Standings
01:30
FT
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 4
Penarol
01:30
FT
Liverpool FC
0 - 4
River Plate
01:30
FT
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 3
Danubio
01:30
FT
Rampla Juniors
2 - 2
Defensor Sporting
  Venezuela: Venezuela Segunda Division - Clausu.   Standings
02:30
FT
LLaneros Guanare
4 - 2
Real Frontera
  Venezuela: Venezuela Primera Division   Standings
03:00
FT
Trujillanos FC
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
03:00
FT
Deportivo Metropolitano
2 - 1
Mineros De Guayana
05:30
FT
Zamora FC
2 - 2
Anzoategui
05:30
FT
Monagas SC
4 - 1
Portuguesa FC