• All
  • Live
  • Finished
  • 18 Nov
No game
No game

Add matches to your personalized list by simply clicking on the bell icon (bell) which you'll find to the right of each match in the listing.

For your selected matches you will receive sound alerts (if you activate the sound by clicking on the speaker icon at the top of your screen) when goals are scored and for the final whistle.

  Algeria: Algeria Nedjma Championnat   Standings
21:00
US Biskra
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
22:00
CR Belouizdad
0 - 0
USM Blida
23:00
ES Setif
0 - 0
Paradou AC
  Argentina: Primera Division   Standings
03:00
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 1
Colon
  Argentina: Primera B   Standings
03:00
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 0
Colegiales
  Argentina: Primera C   Standings
03:00
FT
Dock Sud
2 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
03:00
FT
Canuelas
0 - 0
Club Lujan
  Argentina: Primera Division   Standings
05:15
FT
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 0
Arsenal S.
07:30
FT
Newells Old Boys
0 - 1
Belgrano
  Argentina: Primera B   Standings
07:30
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
4 - 1
Gutierrez SC
  Armenia: Armenia Premier League   Standings
19:00
Gandzasar
0 - 0
Shirak
  Australia: Youth League   Standings
11:30
Melbourne City FC Youth
0 - 0
Brisbane Roar NYL
  Australia: Australia 1 (W)   Standings
13:00
Sydney FC
0 - 0
Melbourne City FC
  Australia: Hyundai A-League   Standings
13:35
Ppd
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0 - 0
Wellington Phoenix
15:50
Sydney FC
0 - 0
Newcastle Jets
  Austria: Austria Erste Liga   Standings
00:30
FT
Ried
2 - 0
Kapfenberg
00:30
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
3 - 0
FAC Team für Wien
00:30
FT
BW Linz
0 - 2
Wattens
00:30
FT
Hartberg
0 - 0
Austria Lustenau
  Austria: Austria Regionalliga   Standings
01:00
FT
Rapid Wien (A)
1 - 2
SKN St. Pölten (A)
01:00
FT
Vienna FC
3 - 0
SC Mannsdorf
01:30
FT
Schwechat
0 - 4
ASK Ebreichsdorf
01:30
FT
Traiskirchen
2 - 0
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
  Austria: Austria Erste Liga   Standings
02:30
FT
USK Anif
0 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
  Austria: Austria Regionalliga   Standings
20:00
Karabakh Wien
0 - 0
Amstetten
21:00
Parndorf
0 - 0
Neusiedl
  Austria: Austria tipico-Bundesliga   Standings
22:00
Linzer ASK
0 - 0
Rapid Wien
  Azerbaijan: Azerbaijan TopAz Premier League   Standings
16:00
Inter Baku
0 - 0
Zira
  Belarus: Belarus Vysshaya Liga   Standings
18:00
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
Krumkachy Minsk
18:00
FK Slutsk
0 - 0
FK Vitebsk
18:00
Isloch
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
18:00
Slavia Mozyr
0 - 0
Naftan Novopolotsk
18:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
18:00
BATE Borisov
0 - 0
Neman Grodno
18:00
Dinamo Brest
0 - 0
FK Gorodeya
18:00
Minsk
0 - 0
Gomel
  Belgium: EXQI League   Standings
02:30
FT
Lierse
1 - 0
Cercle Bruges
  Belgium: Belgian League   Standings
02:30
FT
Charleroi
2 - 0
KV Mechelen
  Belgium: EXQI League   Standings
23:00
Roeselare
0 - 0
Westerlo
  Bolivia: Bolivia Primera Division   Standings
02:30
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 0
Real Potosi
  Bosnia-Herzegovina: Bosnian Premier League   Standings
19:00
Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 0
Vitez
19:00
FK Krupa
0 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
19:00
Radnik Bn
0 - 0
Celik Zenica
  Bosnia-Herzegovina: Bosnia 2nd Division   Standings
19:00
FK Podrinje
0 - 0
Sutjeska
19:00
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
0 - 0
Drina Zvornik
19:00
Tekstilac Derventa
0 - 0
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
19:00
Kozara
0 - 0
Sloga Doboj
  Bosnia-Herzegovina: Bosnian Premier League   Standings
22:00
Sarajevo
0 - 0
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
  Botswana: Botswana Premier League   Standings
00:00
Uniao Flamengo Santos
0 - 0
Botswana Defence Force XI
20:45
TAFIC
0 - 0
Galaxy
  Brazil: Serie B   Standings
04:15
FT
Guarani
0 - 0
Luverdense
06:30
FT
Juventude
0 - 0
Figueirense
  Bulgaria: Bulgaria A PFG   Standings
18:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 0
Beroe
  Bulgaria: Bulgaria B PFG   Standings
19:00
Chernomorets Balchik
0 - 0
Sofia 2010
19:30
FK Oborishte
0 - 0
Strumska Slava
19:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 - 0
Botev Galabovo
19:30
Neftohimik 1986
0 - 0
Sozopol
19:30
Nesebar
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
  Bulgaria: Bulgaria A PFG   Standings
20:00
Litex Lovech
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
22:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
  Croatia: Croatia Prva HNL   Standings
00:00
FT
Rudes
1 - 2
Slaven
  Croatia: Croatia 2. Division   Standings
19:00
NK Kustosija
0 - 0
NK Dugopolje
19:30
HNK Gorica
0 - 0
Lucko
19:30
Solin
0 - 0
Dragovoljac
19:30
NK Radnik Sesvete
0 - 0
Sibenik
19:30
Dinamo Zagreb B
0 - 0
Varazdin
19:30
Hajduk II
0 - 0
Novigrad
  Croatia: Croatia Prva HNL   Standings
21:00
Osijek
0 - 0
Cibalia
  Cyprus: Cyprus 2. Division   Standings
00:00
AE Zakakiou
0 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
  Cyprus: Cyprus Glafkos Klerides League   Standings
00:05
FT
Omonia
1 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
  Cyprus: Cyprus 2. Division   Standings
19:30
Ayia Napa
0 - 0
Othellos Athienou
19:30
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
0 - 0
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
19:30
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 0
Digenis Voroklinis
  Cyprus: Cyprus Glafkos Klerides League   Standings
23:00
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 0
AEK Larnaca
23:00
Ol Nicosia
0 - 0
Aris L.
  Czech Republic: Druha League   Standings
00:00
FT
Usti nad Labem
0 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
01:30
FT
Znojmo
2 - 1
Olympia HK
16:15
Trinec
0 - 0
Budejovice
19:30
Sezimovo Usti
0 - 0
Slovan Varnsdorf
  Czech Republic: Synot Liga   Standings
22:00
Brno
0 - 0
Teplice
22:00
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 0
Zlin
22:00
Liberec
0 - 0
Ostrava
  DR Congo: DR Congo Super League   Standings
21:30
Ocean Pacifique
0 - 0
J.S. Bazano
  Denmark: Danish League   Standings
01:00
FT
Elite 3000, Helsingør
0 - 1
Hobro
  Denmark: Denmark 1. Division   Standings
18:00
Næsby BK
0 - 0
SønderjyskE
  Denmark: Denmark U19 Ligaen   Standings
18:00
Vejle
0 - 0
Lyngby
18:00
Randers Freja
0 - 0
AaB
  Denmark: Denmark 3F Ligaen   Standings
18:30
Varde
0 - 0
Brøndby (W)
  Denmark: Denmark 1. Division   Standings
19:00
ASA Aarhus
0 - 0
Thisted
19:00
B93-HIK-Skjold
0 - 0
Sundby
19:00
Herlufsholm
0 - 0
Østerbro IF
19:00
AC 2670 Greve
0 - 0
Birkerød Skjold
  Denmark: Denmark U17 Ligaen   Standings
19:00
Silkeborg
0 - 0
Esbjerg
  Denmark: Denmark U19 Ligaen   Standings
19:15
Brøndby
0 - 0
OB
  Denmark: Denmark U17 Ligaen   Standings
20:15
Vejle
0 - 0
Lyngby
20:15
Randers Freja
0 - 0
AaB
20:30
FC Nordsjælland
0 - 0
HB Køge
21:15
Brøndby
0 - 0
OB
  Denmark: Denmark 3F Ligaen   Standings
21:30
KoldingQ
0 - 0
Vejle
  Denmark: Danish League   Standings
22:00
AGF
0 - 0
Silkeborg
  Ecuador: Ecuador Serie A   Standings
08:00
FT
Dep. Cuenca
1 - 2
El Nacional
  Egypt: Egypt Etisalat Premier League   Standings
01:00
FT
El Zamalek
2 - 1
Al Nasr
22:00
Al Masry
0 - 0
Arab Contractors
  England: Reserve   Standings
02:00
FT
West Ham U21
1 - 5
Derby U21
  England: Championship   Standings
02:45
FT
Burton
1 - 3
Sheffield United
02:50
FT
Preston
0 - 0
Bolton
  England: Reserve   Standings
19:00
Tottenham U21
0 - 0
Chelsea U21
  England: Premier League   Standings
19:30
Arsenal
0 - 0
Tottenham
  England: Reserve   Standings
20:00
Manchester Utd U21
0 - 0
Manchester City U21
  England: Conference   Standings
20:30
Bradford
0 - 0
Brackley Town
  England: Reserve   Standings
21:00
Stoke U21
0 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
  England: Premier League   Standings
22:00
Bournemouth
0 - 0
Huddersfield
22:00
Burnley
0 - 0
Swansea
22:00
Crystal Palace
0 - 0
Everton
22:00
Leicester
0 - 0
Manchester City
22:00
Liverpool
0 - 0
Southampton
22:00
West Bromwich
0 - 0
Chelsea
  England: Championship   Standings
22:00
Birmingham
0 - 0
Nottingham
22:00
Cardiff
0 - 0
Brentford
22:00
Hull
0 - 0
Ipswich
22:00
Norwich
0 - 0
Barnsley
22:00
QPR
0 - 0
Aston Villa
22:00
Reading
0 - 0
Wolverhampton
22:00
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 0
Bristol C.
22:00
Sunderland
0 - 0
Millwall
  England: League 1   Standings
22:00
Bristol
0 - 0
Wimbledon
22:00
Bury
0 - 0
Blackburn
22:00
Charlton
0 - 0
MK Dons
22:00
Fleetwood
0 - 0
Doncaster
22:00
Northampton
0 - 0
Scunthorpe
22:00
Oldham
0 - 0
Rochdale
22:00
Peterborough
0 - 0
Blackpool
22:00
Plymouth
0 - 0
Oxford
22:00
Portsmouth
0 - 0
Southend
22:00
Rotherham
0 - 0
Shrewsbury
22:00
Walsall
0 - 0
Gillingham
22:00
Wigan
0 - 0
Bradford
  England: League 2   Standings
22:00
Accrington
0 - 0
Newport
22:00
Chesterfield
0 - 0
Exeter
22:00
Colchester
0 - 0
Morecambe
22:00
Forest Green
0 - 0
Crewe
22:00
Grimsby
0 - 0
Carlisle
22:00
Lincoln
0 - 0
Coventry
22:00
Luton
0 - 0
Cambridge
22:00
Mansfield
0 - 0
Stevenage
22:00
Notts County
0 - 0
Cheltenham
22:00
Port Vale
0 - 0
Barnet
22:00
Wycombe
0 - 0
Crawley
22:00
Yeovil
0 - 0
Swindon
  England: Vanarama Conference   Standings
22:00
Bromley
0 - 0
Chester
22:00
Dag and Red
0 - 0
Guiseley
22:00
Eastleigh
0 - 0
Barrow
22:00
Gateshead
0 - 0
Tranmere
22:00
AFC Fylde
0 - 0
Torquay
22:00
Hartlepool
0 - 0
Aldershot
22:00
Wrexham
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
22:00
Leyton Orient
0 - 0
Dover
22:00
Macclesfield
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
22:00
Maidstone
0 - 0
Solihull Moors
22:00
Sutton United
0 - 0
Halifax
22:00
Woking
0 - 0
Maidenhead
  England: Conference   Standings
22:00
Telford
0 - 0
Alfreton
22:00
Darlington
0 - 0
Tamworth
22:00
Gainsborough
0 - 0
FC United
22:00
Harrogate
0 - 0
Boston Utd.
22:00
Leamington
0 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
22:00
Nuneaton
0 - 0
Curzon
22:00
Salford City
0 - 0
North Ferriby United
22:00
Southport
0 - 0
Blyth Spartans
22:00
Stockport
0 - 0
Chorley
22:00
York
0 - 0
Kidderminster
22:00
Braintree Town
0 - 0
Weston Super Mare
22:00
Concord Rangers
0 - 0
Chippenham Town
22:00
Dartford
0 - 0
Gloucester City
22:00
East Thurrock United
0 - 0
Havant
22:00
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 0
Bath City
22:00
Hampton & Richmond
0 - 0
Poole Town
22:00
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 0
Welling
22:00
Hungerford Town
0 - 0
Truro City
22:00
Oxford City
0 - 0
Wealdstone
22:00
St.Albans
0 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
22:00
Whitehawk
0 - 0
Chelmsford
  England: England 7   Standings
22:00
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 0
Folkestone Invicta
22:00
Enfield Town
0 - 0
Thurrock
22:00
Harlow Town
0 - 0
Billericay
22:00
Harrow Borough
0 - 0
Dorking Wanderers
22:00
Hendon
0 - 0
Burgess Hill Town
22:00
Lowestoft Town
0 - 0
Margate
22:00
Merstham
0 - 0
Staines Town
22:00
Metropolitan Police
0 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
22:00
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 0
Needham Market
22:00
Tooting & Mitcham
0 - 0
Kingstonian
22:00
Worthing
0 - 0
Leiston
22:00
Ashton United
0 - 0
Barwell
22:00
Buxton
0 - 0
Grantham Town
22:00
Halesowen
0 - 0
Marine
22:00
Hednesford
0 - 0
Stalybridge
22:00
Lancaster
0 - 0
Coalville
22:00
Mickleover Sports
0 - 0
Warrington Town
22:00
Nantwich Town
0 - 0
Whitby
22:00
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
0 - 0
Stourbridge
22:00
Stafford
0 - 0
Farsley C.
22:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
0 - 0
Altrincham
22:00
Witton Albion
0 - 0
Matlock Town
22:00
Workington
0 - 0
Rushall Olympic
22:00
Banbury United
0 - 0
St Neots Town
22:00
Basingstoke
0 - 0
Kings Lynn
22:00
Biggleswade Town
0 - 0
Kings Langley FC
22:00
Bishop Stortford
0 - 0
Farnborough
22:00
Chesham United
0 - 0
Merthyr Tydfil
22:00
Dorchester Town
0 - 0
Kettering
22:00
Gosport Borough
0 - 0
Dunstable Town FC
22:00
Royston Town
0 - 0
Redditch United
22:00
Slough
0 - 0
Weymouth
22:00
St. Ives Town FC
0 - 0
Frome Town
22:00
Tiverton
0 - 0
Stratford Town
  France: Ligue 1   Standings
01:00
FT
Lille
3 - 1
Saint-Etienne
  France: Ligue 2   Standings
02:00
FT
Bourg-Peronnas
1 - 3
Valenciennes
02:00
FT
Clermont Foot
1 - 0
Auxerre
02:00
FT
GFCO Ajaccio
1 - 1
Le Havre
02:00
FT
Nancy
2 - 2
Ajaccio
02:00
FT
Sochaux
2 - 1
Nimes
02:00
FT
Chateauroux
1 - 0
Tours
02:00
FT
Quevilly
1 - 0
Orléans
  France: French CFA   Standings
02:00
FT
Jura Sud
1 - 1
Annecy FC
  France: National   Standings
02:00
FT
Dunkerque
1 - 0
Lyon la Duchère
02:00
FT
Créteil
1 - 1
Boulogne
02:00
FT
Red Star
1 - 0
Rodez
02:00
FT
Cholet
1 - 5
Concarneau
02:00
FT
Marseille Consolat
3 - 3
Les Herbiers
  France: Ligue 2   Standings
02:00
FT
Reims
1 - 1
Paris FC
  France: Ligue 1   Standings
02:45
FT
Amiens
1 - 1
Monaco
  France: National   Standings
20:45
Grenoble
0 - 0
Laval
  France: Ligue 2   Standings
21:00
Lorient
0 - 0
Brest
  France: French CFA   Standings
22:00
Paris Saint Germain B
0 - 0
Yzeure
  France: National   Standings
22:00
Avranches
0 - 0
Chambly
  France: Ligue 1   Standings
23:00
PSG
0 - 0
Nantes
  France: French CFA   Standings
23:00
Le Puy
0 - 0
Schiltingheim
23:00
Andrezieux
0 - 0
Saint Louis Neuweg
  Georgia: Georgia Umaglesi Liga   Standings
17:00
FC Shukura Kobuleti
0 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
17:00
Samtredia
0 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
19:00
Chikhura
0 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
21:00
Dila Gori
0 - 0
Lok.Tbilisi
23:00
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 0
Saburtalo
  Germany: German Bundesliga 2   Standings
00:30
FT
Darmstadt
1 - 2
Sandhausen
00:30
FT
Bielefeld
2 - 2
Braunschweig
  Germany: German Oberliga   Standings
01:00
FT
Oberneuland
1 - 0
Werder Bremen III
01:00
Ppd
SpVgg Weiden
0 - 0
DJK Ammerthal
  Germany: German Regionalliga   Standings
01:00
FT
FCA Walldorf
0 - 1
Freiburg II
01:00
FT
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
  Germany: German 3. Liga   Standings
01:00
FT
Osnabruck
4 - 1
Aalen
01:00
FT
Hallescher FC
3 - 0
Preußen Münster
01:00
FT
Wehen
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
  Germany: German Regionalliga   Standings
01:00
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 1
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
01:00
FT
St.Pauli II
2 - 3
Braunschweig II
01:30
FT
SV Rodinghausen
0 - 2
SC Wiedenbrück
01:30
FT
Essen
0 - 1
Dortmund II
  Germany: German Oberliga   Standings
01:30
FT
SV Altludersdorf
1 - 1
Malchower SV
02:00
FT
FC Suderelbe
0 - 4
TSV Sasel
02:00
Ppd
Cloppenburg
0 - 0
Heeslinger SC
02:00
FT
Tennis Borussia
0 - 1
FC Anker Wismar
  Germany: Bundesliga   Standings
02:30
FT
Stuttgart
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
  Germany: German Oberliga   Standings
19:00
Bremer SV
0 - 0
OSC Bremerhaven
  Germany: German Bundesliga 2   Standings
19:00
FC Heidenheim
0 - 0
Union Berlin
19:00
Bochum
0 - 0
Greuther Furth
19:00
Nurnberg
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
  Germany: German Regionalliga   Standings
19:00
FC Koln II
0 - 0
Uerdingen
19:00
Hamburger SV II
0 - 0
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
19:00
Hannover II
0 - 0
Altonaer FC 93
  Germany: German Oberliga   Standings
19:00
Union Sandersdorf
0 - 0
SV Schott Jena
  Germany: German Regionalliga   Standings
19:30
Germania Halberstadt
0 - 0
Babelsberg
19:30
Cottbus
0 - 0
BFC Viktoria 89
  Germany: German Oberliga   Standings
19:30
Torgelower SV Greif
0 - 0
1. FC Frankfurt
19:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
0 - 0
FC Strausberg
19:30
FSV Barleben 1911
0 - 0
FC International Leipzig
19:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
0 - 0
VfL Halle 96
19:30
Einheit Rudolstadt
0 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena II
20:00
SG Aumund-Vegesack
0 - 0
BTS Neustadt
20:00
Blumenthaler SV
0 - 0
Vatan Sport Bremen
20:00
SV Kirchanschoring
0 - 0
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
20:00
SV Pullach
0 - 0
ASV Neumarkt
20:00
BCF Wolfratshausen
0 - 0
TSV Dachau
20:00
DJK Vilzing
0 - 0
TSV Rain/Lech
20:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
0 - 0
FC Sand
20:00
TSV Großbardorf
0 - 0
FC Amberg
20:00
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
0 - 0
Jahn Forchheim
20:00
SV Erlenbach
0 - 0
Ansbach
  Germany: German Regionalliga   Standings
20:00
SV Seligenporten
0 - 0
FC Memmingen
20:00
VfB Eichstatt
0 - 0
Nürnberg II
20:00
FV Illertissen
0 - 0
Burghausen
20:00
Ingolstadt II
0 - 0
SpVgg Bayreuth
20:00
Greuther Furth II
0 - 0
B.Munchen II
20:00
FC Unterfohring
0 - 0
Augsburg II
20:00
FC Schweinfurt
0 - 0
FC Pipinsried
20:00
SV Schalding-Heining
0 - 0
1860 Rosenheim
20:00
Wormatia Worms
0 - 0
St.Kickers
20:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0 - 0
Elversberg
20:00
Mannheim
0 - 0
Hessen Kassel
20:00
Saarbrucken
0 - 0
Ulm
20:00
Stuttgart II
0 - 0
TSV Steinbach
  Germany: German 3. Liga   Standings
20:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Werder Bremen II
20:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 0
RW Erfurt
20:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
Meppen
20:00
Chemnitz
0 - 0
Würzburger Kickers
20:00
Fortuna Koln
0 - 0
Magdeburg
20:00
Karlsruhe
0 - 0
FSV Zwickau
20:00
Unterhaching
0 - 0
Paderborn
  Germany: German Regionalliga   Standings
20:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 - 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
20:00
Wattenscheid
0 - 0
TuS Erndtebruck
20:00
Westfalia Rhynern
0 - 0
Oberhausen
20:00
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0 - 0
Aachen
20:00
SC Verl
0 - 0
Viktoria Koln 1904
20:00
FC Germania Egestorf-Langr.
0 - 0
Wolfsburg II
20:00
SSV Jeddeloh
0 - 0
Lubeck
  Germany: German Oberliga   Standings
20:00
Schalke 04 II
0 - 0
ASC Dortmund
20:00
Homburg
0 - 0
SC Idar-Oberstein
20:00
Union Neumünster
0 - 0
NTSV Strand
20:30
SpVgg 1922 Hadamar
0 - 0
FSC Lohfelden
20:30
SC Hessen Dreieich
0 - 0
Borussia Fulda
20:30
Buchonia Flieden
0 - 0
OSC Vellmar
20:30
KSV Baunatal
0 - 0
RW Frankfurt
20:30
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
0 - 0
Bayern Alzenau
20:30
FC Karbach
0 - 0
FSV Jaegersburg
20:30
Hertha Wiesbach
0 - 0
Kaiserslautern II
20:30
FC 08 Villingen
0 - 0
Neckarsulmer Sport Union
20:30
Reutlingen
0 - 0
TSG Weinheim
20:30
Nottingen
0 - 0
FV Ravensburg
20:30
Freiberg
0 - 0
SV Spielberg
20:30
1. CfR Pforzheim
0 - 0
SV Sandhausen ll
  Germany: German Regionalliga   Standings
21:00
Eutin 08
0 - 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
  Germany: Bundesliga   Standings
21:30
Bayern Munich
0 - 0
Augsburg
21:30
Hoffenheim