• All
  • Live
  • Finished
  • 17 Jan
No game
No game

Add matches to your personalized list by simply clicking on the bell icon (bell) which you'll find to the right of each match in the listing.

For your selected matches you will receive sound alerts (if you activate the sound by clicking on the speaker icon at the top of your screen) when goals are scored and for the final whistle.

  Belgium: Belgian League   Standings
02:30
FT
Oostende
1 - 2
Genk
  Belgium: Belgian Cofidis Cup   Standings
02:45
FT
Club Bruges
5 - 1
Charleroi
  Botswana: Botswana Premier League   Standings
00:00
FT
Extension Gunners
4 - 0
Botswana Meat Commission
22:00
Galaxy
0 - 0
Centre Chiefs
22:00
Sankoyo Bush Bucks
0 - 0
Police XI
  Brazil: Copa do Nordeste   Standings
05:00
FT
Treze
1 - 2
CRB
  Brazil: Brazilian State Leagues   Standings
06:30
FT
Botafogo RJ
2 - 2
Portuguesa RJ
  Brazil: Copa do Nordeste   Standings
07:45
FT
Confianca
1 - 1
Santa Cruz
07:45
FT
Salgueiro
0 - 2
Ceara
07:45
FT
Globo FC
1 - 2
Vitoria
  Cyprus: Cyprus Cup
22:00
Enosis Paralimni
0 - 0
AEP Paphos
  Cyprus: Cyprus Glafkos Klerides League   Standings
22:30
APOEL Nicosia
0 - 0
AEL Limassol
  Egypt: Egypt Etisalat Premier League   Standings
01:00
FT
El Geish
0 - 2
Al Ahly
19:30
Al Asyoty Sport
0 - 0
AL rgaa
22:00
Al Ittihad
0 - 0
Al Nasr
  England: Conference   Standings
02:45
FT
Telford
3 - 5
York
  England: England 7   Standings
02:45
FT
Lowestoft Town
0 - 2
Folkestone Invicta
02:45
FT
Enfield Town
0 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
02:45
FT
Margate
0 - 0
Leatherhead
02:45
Ppd
Basingstoke
0 - 0
Stratford Town
02:45
FT
Slough
2 - 0
Dorchester Town
02:45
FT
Redditch United
2 - 2
Banbury United
  England: FA Cup   Standings
02:45
FT
Leicester
2 - 0
Fleetwood
02:45
FT
Mansfield
1 - 4
Cardiff
02:45
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 0
Carlisle
02:45
AET
West Ham
1 - 0
Shrewsbury
  England: FA Trophy
02:45
FT
Warrington Town
2 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
02:45
FT
Stockport
3 - 0
Kidderminster
02:45
FT
Barrow
0 - 2
Brackley Town
02:45
FT
Workington
2 - 1
Weston Super Mare
02:45
FT
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Gateshead
02:45
FT
Harrogate
5 - 0
St.Albans
  England: FA Cup   Standings
03:00
FT
Reading
3 - 0
Stevenage
  France: Ligue 1   Standings
01:00
FT
Bordeaux
0 - 2
Caen
01:00
FT
Marseille
2 - 0
Strasbourg
03:00
FT
Monaco
2 - 2
Nice
  France: Ligue 2   Standings
03:00
FT
Ajaccio
1 - 1
Orléans
03:00
FT
Auxerre
5 - 0
Niort
03:00
FT
Clermont Foot
3 - 0
Valenciennes
03:00
FT
GFCO Ajaccio
1 - 1
Brest
03:00
FT
Nancy
0 - 2
Nimes
03:00
FT
Reims
1 - 0
Tours
03:00
FT
Bourg-Peronnas
3 - 5
Quevilly
03:00
FT
Chateauroux
3 - 1
Lorient
03:00
FT
Le Havre
1 - 1
Paris FC
  Greece: Greece C Ethniki   Standings
20:00
Makedonikos FC
0 - 0
Kilkisiakos
20:00
Kampaniakos Chalastras
0 - 0
Pierikos FC
  Greece: Greece B Ethniki   Standings
22:00
OFI Crete
0 - 0
Doxa Dramas
  International: Club Friendlies
00:00
FT
Adm/Modling
4 - 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf
00:00
FT
Traiskirchen
1 - 2
SKN St. Polten
00:30
FT
Dusseldorf
2 - 0
Monchengladbach
  International: African Nations Championship   Standings
02:30
FT
Cameroon
0 - 1
Congo
  International: Club Friendlies
08:10
FT
Huracan
2 - 0
San Lorenzo
  International: AFC Youth Championship   Standings
18:30
South Korea U23
0 - 0
Australia U23
18:30
Syria U23
0 - 0
Vietnam U23
  International: Club Friendlies
19:00
Gimnasia LP
0 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
19:30
FK Qabala
0 - 0
Zurich
20:00
Brøndby
0 - 0
Fremad Amager
20:00
Grasshoppers
0 - 0
Altach
20:00
Gimnasia LP
0 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
21:00
Salzburg
0 - 0
Young Boys
21:00
Pescara
0 - 0
Lugano
22:00
AGF
0 - 0
Brabrand
22:00
Darmstadt
0 - 0
Greuther Furth
22:00
Basel
0 - 0
Plzen
22:00
Vålerenga
0 - 0
Xamax
22:30
Malaga
0 - 0
Lausanne
  International: African Nations Championship   Standings
23:30
Morocco
0 - 0
Guinea
  International: Club Friendlies
23:30
Union Berlin
0 - 0
Ingolstadt
  Iraq: Iraq Super League   Standings
18:30
Al Hedood
0 - 0
Al Najaf
20:45
Al Talaba
0 - 0
Zakho
  Italy: Serie D   Standings
20:30
Derthona
0 - 0
Pro Sesto
20:30
Caronnese
0 - 0
ASD Varesina
20:30
USD Castellazzo
0 - 0
ASDC Gozzano
20:30
Pavia
0 - 0
Folgore Caratese
20:30
Varese
0 - 0
A.S. Casale
20:30
Seregno
0 - 0
Bra
20:30
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
0 - 0
Oltrepo Voghera
20:30
Borgosesia
0 - 0
Olginatese
20:30
Lecco
0 - 0
Dro
20:30
Ciliverghe Mazzano
0 - 0
Seriate
20:30
Levico Terme
0 - 0
Caravaggio
20:30
Pergolettese
0 - 0
Ciserano
20:30
Trento
0 - 0
Lumezzane
20:30
Pianese
0 - 0
Fiorenzuola
20:30
Lentigione
0 - 0
Imolese Calcio
20:30
Forlì
0 - 0
Sansepolcro
20:30
Sammaurese
0 - 0
Romagna Centro
20:30
Sangiovannese
0 - 0
Trestina
20:30
Tuttocuoio
0 - 0
Colligiana
  Mexico: Copa MX Apertura   Standings
08:00
FT
Necaxa
5 - 0
Club Zacatepec
08:00
FT
Altamira
2 - 1
Leon
08:00
FT
Tecos
0 - 1
Santos
10:00
FT
Cruz Azul
1 - 3
Puebla
10:00
FT
Veracruz
0 - 2
Jaibos Tampico Madero
10:06
FT
Pachuca
0 - 1
San Luis
  N. Ireland: N. Ireland League Cup
02:45
Ppd
Ballymena
0 - 0
Cliftonville
02:45
Ppd
Dungannon Swifts
0 - 0
Crusaders
  N. Ireland: N. Ireland 1. Division   Standings
03:00
Ppd
Institute
0 - 0
Knockbreda
  Netherlands: Dutch League   Standings
02:00
FT
Sparta
0 - 1
Vitesse
  Nigeria: Nigeria Premier League   Standings
22:00
Plateau United
0 - 0
Dolphin Port Harcourt
22:00
El Kanemi Warriors
0 - 0
Abia Warriors
22:00
MFM FC
0 - 0
Kwara United
22:00
Kano Pillars
0 - 0
Nasarawa United
22:00
Enyimba
0 - 0
Heartland Owerri
22:00
Niger Tornadoes
0 - 0
Gabros International
22:00
Enugu Rangers
0 - 0
Lobi Stars
  Scotland: Scotland Development League   Standings
01:00
Ppd
St. Mirren U20
0 - 0
Celtic U20
02:00
Ppd
Hamilton Academical U20
0 - 0
Kilmarnock U20
21:00
Ppd
Motherwell U20
0 - 0
Dundee United U20
  Turkey: Turkey Cup
00:30
FT
Istanbulspor
0 - 1
Fenerbahce
18:30
ABG
0 - 0
Boluspor
22:00
Istanbul Buyuksehir
0 - 0
Giresunspor